Cup

FC Lausanne
2
0
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
3
0
2
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne:
72'
Zeqiri
73'
Geissmann
 / FC Basel:
54'
Arthur Cabral
67'
Arthur Cabral
104'
Widmer
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne-Sport

    1
    Thomas Castella
    6
    Elton Monteiro
    13
    Per-Egil Flo
    108'
    24
    Noah Loosli
    99'
    120'
    25
    Nikola Boranijašević
    116'
    7
    Stjepan Kukuruzović
    8
    Joël Geissmann
    73'
    19
    Christian Schneuwly
    108'
    9
    Andi Zeqiri
    72'
    29'
    96'
    27
    Dan N'Doye
    20'
    87'
    99
    Aldin Turkes

    FC Basel
    FC Basel

    1
    Jonas Omlin
    4
    Eray Cömert
    5
    Silvan Widmer
    104'
    6
    Omar Alderete
    15
    Blas Riveros
    28
    Raoul Petretta
    86'
    10
    Samuele Campo
    20
    Fabian Frei
    34
    Taulant Xhaka
    9'
    87'
    19
    Afimico Pululu
    68'
    98
    Arthur Cabral
    54'
    67'
    99'

    Reservespieler

    17
    João Oliveira
    87'
    11
    Anthony Koura
    96'
    30
    Nicolas Gétaz
    108'
    20
    Maxime Dominguez
    117'
    108'
    23
    Igor N'Ganga
    116'
    18
    Dany Da Silva
    42
    Gabriel Bares

    Reservespieler

    9
    Ricky van Wolfswinkel
    68'
    106'
    33
    Kevin Bua
    86'
    21
    Jasper van der Werff
    87'
    99
    Kemal Ademi
    99'
    22
    Orges Bunjaku
    106'
    13
    Đorđe Nikolić
    36
    Emil Bergström

    Aktuelle Spiele

    14.06.2020 16:00
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    2
    0
    2
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    3
    0
    2
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    n.V.

    Spielplan - Viertelfinals

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr