Cup

FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Linth 04
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Linth 04:
 / FC Sion:
11'
Kasami
90'
Kasami
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Linth 04
    FC Linth 04

    30
    Lorenzo Lo Russo
    4
    Filip Hren
    80'
    8
    Pascal Thrier
    3
    Filip Brezina
    74'
    7
    Sandro Caravà
    11
    Levin Schindler
    12
    Guto
    16
    Daniel Feldmann
    9
    Amar Sabanovic
    17
    Dejan Ilic
    20
    Yves Sanchez

    FC Sion
    FC Sion

    1
    Anton Mitryushkin
    30
    Ayoub Abdellaoui
    33
    Ermir Lenjani
    12'
    62
    Quentin Maceiras
    6
    Christian Zock
    89'
    7
    Pajtim Kasami
    11'
    90'
    14
    Anto Grgic
    75'
    24
    Bastien Toma
    34
    Birama N'Doye
    25
    Yassin Fortune
    88
    Seydou Doumbia
    66'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Pajtim Ismaili
    90'
    74'
    19
    Silvan Bechtiger
    80'
    1
    André Schmid
    5
    Francesco Amendola
    6
    Ivan Jakovljev
    21
    Nebojsa Miljic
    18
    Babelessa Backa

    Reservespieler

    9
    Roberts Uldriķis
    66'
    36
    Xavier Kouassi
    75'
    45
    Mickaël Facchinetti
    89'
    75
    Timothy Fayulu
    68
    Jean Ruiz
    17
    Alex Song
    31
    Patrick Luan

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.10.2019 20:00
    FC Linth 04
    FC Linth 04
    0
    0
    FC Linth 04
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    1
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.10.2019 20:15
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    2
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade
    1
    0
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    31.10.2019 19:30
    FC Bulle
    FC Bulle
    2
    0
    FC Bulle
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FCRJ
    3
    2
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    31.10.2019 20:15
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    6
    4
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    0
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - Achtelfinals

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr