Cup

AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AC Bellinzona:
79'
Stojanov
 / Neuchâtel:
34'
Karlen
66'
Ramizi
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona

    1
    Ulisse Pelloni
    5
    Antonio Felitti
    90'
    21
    Guillermo Padula
    22
    Gonzalo Soto
    33
    Daniele Russo
    7
    Salvatore Guarino
    68'
    8
    David Forzano
    61'
    10
    Mirko Facchinetti
    14
    Kristijan Ivanov
    69'
    20
    Ivan Audino
    71'
    29
    Sergio Cortelezzi

    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

    32
    Matthias Minder
    4
    André
    16
    Léo Seydoux
    50'
    23
    Mike Gomes
    67'
    55
    Igor Đurić
    3
    Janick Kamber
    73'
    75'
    7
    Thibault Corbaz
    19
    Maren Haile-Selassie
    46'
    8
    Samir Ramizi
    66'
    77'
    11
    Gaëtan Karlen
    34'
    14
    Raphaël Nuzzolo

    Reservespieler

    13
    Patrick Cazzaniga
    11
    Giovanni Italo
    26
    Leonardo Melazzi
    81'
    68'
    17
    Nikola Milosavljević
    61'
    4
    Luca Quadri
    30
    David Stojanov
    79'
    69'
    12
    Stefan Vidovic

    Reservespieler

    18
    Dany Cattin
    6
    Pietro Di Nardo
    46'
    10
    Charles-André Doudin
    77'
    28
    Liridon Mulaj
    29
    Noha Sylvestre
    75'
    30
    Laurent Walthert
    2
    Yoan Epitaux

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr