Cup

FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen:
 / FC Luzern:
55'
Kakabadze
75'
Margiotta
84'
Schürpf
90'
Males

Aufstellung

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen

Olivier Joos
Stefano Geri
74'
13
Gianluca Calbucci
33'
82'
16
Nicolas Künzli
86'
27
Esat Balaj
Davide Giampà
Marko Muslin
9
Vilson Doda
10
Adijan Keranovic
20
Ronny Minkwitz
7
Thomas Schiavano
75'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
15
Marvin Schulz
17
Simon Grether
82'
27
Christian Schwegler
9'
11
Pascal Schürpf
84'
42
Idriz Voca
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
80'
9
Francesco Margiotta
75'
77
Ryder Matos
68'

Reservespieler

Leotrim Nitaj
75'
Luis Gutierrez
82'
21
Edison Golaj
86'
Ramon Koch
Stefan Jovanović
Batuhan Karadeniz
Victor Pelae

Reservespieler

2
Otar Kakabadze
55'
9'
29
Darian Males
90'
68'
34
Silvan Sidler
82'
1
David Zibung
3
Lazar Ćirković
73
Aziz Binous
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr