Cup

FC Aarau
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
2
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau:
31'
Neumayr
 / FC Sion:
22'
Toma
90'
Doumbia
Mehr
    90
    17:53
    Spielende
    90
    17:50
    Tooor für FC Sion, 1:2 durch Seydou Doumbia
    46
    17:03
    Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
    45
    16:47
    Ende 1. Halbzeit
    31
    16:34
    Tooor für FC Aarau, 1:1 durch Markus Neumayr
    27
    16:27
    Tooor für FC Sion, 0:1 durch Bastien Toma
    1
    16:01
    Spielbeginn

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr