Cup

FC Aarau
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
2
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau:
31'
Neumayr
 / FC Sion:
22'
Toma
90'
Doumbia
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau

    12
    Nicholas Ammeter
    2
    Marco Thaler
    3
    Jérome Thiesson
    5
    Giuseppe Leo
    13
    Elsad Zverotić
    34
    Raoul Giger
    24
    Petar Mišić
    77'
    53
    Gezim Pepsi
    57'
    77
    Markus Neumayr
    31'
    71'
    31
    Yvan Alounga
    46'
    47
    Patrick Rossini
    77'

    FC Sion
    FC Sion

    18
    Kevin Fickentscher
    30
    Ayoub Abdellaoui
    33
    Ermir Lenjani
    67'
    62
    Quentin Maceiras
    7
    Pajtim Kasami
    11
    Valon Behrami
    74'
    85'
    14
    Anto Grgic
    90'
    24
    Bastien Toma
    22'
    34
    Birama N'Doye
    36
    Xavier Kouassi
    9
    Roberts Uldriķis
    71'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Mats Hammerich
    19
    Stefan Maierhofer
    90'
    77'
    44
    Damir Mehidić
    11
    Donat Rrudhani
    46'
    4
    Nicolas Schindelholz
    7
    Kevin Spadanuda
    77'
    23
    Anthony von Arx

    Reservespieler

    88
    Seydou Doumbia
    90'
    71'
    75
    Timothy Fayulu
    29
    Jared Khasa
    67'
    68
    Jean Ruiz
    6
    Christian Zock
    85'
    40
    Itaitinga
    17
    Alex Song

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr