Cup

FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau:
31'
Neumayr
 / FC Sion:
22'
Toma
90'
Doumbia

Aufstellung

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

12
Nicholas Ammeter
2
Marco Thaler
3
Jérome Thiesson
5
Giuseppe Leo
13
Elsad Zverotić
34
Raoul Giger
24
Petar Mišić
77'
53
Gëzim Pepsi
57'
77
Markus Neumayr
31'
71'
31
Yvan Alounga
46'
47
Patrick Rossini
77'

FC Sion
FC Sion

18
Kevin Fickentscher
30
Ayoub Abdellaoui
33
Ermir Lenjani
67'
62
Quentin Maceiras
7
Pajtim Kasami
11
Valon Behrami
74'
85'
14
Anto Grgic
90'
24
Bastien Toma
22'
34
Birama N'Doye
36
Xavier Kouassi
9
Roberts Uldriķis
71'

Reservespieler

11
Donat Rrudhani
46'
7
Kevin Spadanuda
77'
19
Stefan Maierhofer
90'
77'
23
Anthony von Arx
44
Damir Mehidić
4
Nicolas Schindelholz
21
Mats Hammerich

Reservespieler

29
Jared Khasa
67'
88
Seydou Doumbia
90'
71'
6
Christian Zock
85'
75
Timothy Fayulu
68
Jean Ruiz
17
Alex Song
40
Itaitinga

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr