Cup

FC Bassecourt
0
FC Bassecourt
Rapperswil-Jona
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
:
 / Rapperswil-Jona:
6'
Brunner
53'
Seferi
73'
Seferi
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt

    20
    Reynald Bourquin
    4
    Lionel Martin
    5
    Cédric Mbenza
    5
    Jordan Perrony
    72'
    15
    Charles Noundou
    45'
    16
    Axel Gester
    8
    Hervé Chappuis
    58'
    18
    Joris Gester
    46'
    21
    Ken Steullet
    77'
    23
    Nathan Garcia
    62'
    25
    Oumar Coulibaly

    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FC Rapperswil-Jona

    26
    Diego Yanz
    82'
    3
    Simon Rohrbach
    4
    Egzon Kllokoqi
    8
    Roman Güntensperger
    12
    Nicolas Herter
    74'
    20
    Nicolas Stettler
    31
    Denis Markaj
    21
    Muhamed Seferi
    53'
    73'
    81'
    22
    Enes Ciftci
    24
    Maurice Brunner
    6'
    69'
    17
    Londrit Hamidi

    Reservespieler

    7
    Nolan Erard
    47'
    46'
    19
    Stéphane Essomba Menanga
    77'
    14
    Johan Garcia
    6
    Carlie Mobili
    58'
    11
    Hichem Zouai
    20
    Gian Huber

    Reservespieler

    13
    Aldo Amendola
    69'
    9
    Eusébio Bancessi
    6
    Jonas Elmer
    11
    Jordan Gele
    32
    Zlatko Hebib
    74'
    1
    Christian Leite
    23
    Ruben Pousa
    81'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr