Cup

FC Sursee
1
0
FC Sursee
FC Bulle
2
1
FC Bulle
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sursee:
56'
Kaufmann
 / FC Bulle:
29'
Golliard
62'
Cassarà
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee

    1
    Gabriele Luigi D'Ovidio
    3
    Rinor Elshani
    84'
    6
    Chris Kaufmann
    56'
    11
    Kevin Arnold
    76'
    22
    Sascha Kokanovic
    8
    Lukas Graf
    33'
    12
    Thiago Frey
    68'
    13
    Tobias Wyder
    17
    Silvan Sager
    61'
    19
    Emanuel Pinto
    12'
    20
    Ushtrim Hasani
    90'

    FC Bulle
    FC Bulle

    1
    Sléo Freiburghaus
    2
    Steve Schmidhäusler
    5
    Flavio Cassarà
    62'
    16
    Maxime Afonso
    17
    Rogerio Sumbula
    20
    Joan Yenni
    74'
    6
    Robin Golliard
    29'
    72'
    8
    Victor Girod
    11
    Simon Puertas
    82'
    15
    Anthon Yenni
    9
    Ndiaw Ndiaye

    Reservespieler

    9
    Philippe Steinmann
    68'
    5
    Leandro Santoro
    76'
    7
    Valbon Saliji
    84'
    30
    Gaspar Duarte
    4
    Ruben Lustenberger

    Reservespieler

    19
    Napo Ozouf
    72'
    22
    Patrick dos Santos
    74'
    24
    Maxime Mason
    82'
    18
    David De Campos
    3
    Frank Bochud
    14
    Loïc Marmier
    25
    Arthur Deschenaux

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FCRJ
    3
    1
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    1
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr