Cup

Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon:
63'
Peyretti
 / Neuchâtel:
77'
Nuzzolo
86'
Đurić

Aufstellung

Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC

1
Valmir Sallaj
5
Sébastien Le Neün
20
Mustafa Sejmenovic
10
Ali Kabacalman
80'
18
Nehemie Lusuena
25
Norman Peyretti
63'
75'
28
Hugo Fargues
83'
9
Alessandro Ciarrocchi
17
Marculino Ninte
26
Franck Nioby
30
Kevin Djacko

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

32
Matthias Minder
4
André
16
Léo Seydoux
23
Mike Gomes
25
Mārcis Ošs
58'
27
Arbenit Xhemajli
90'
90'
55
Igor Đurić
86'
7
Thibault Corbaz
10
Charles-André Doudin
68'
11
Gaëtan Karlen
68'
14
Raphaël Nuzzolo
77'

Reservespieler

27
Ridge Mobulu
75'
72
Fabio Morelli
80'
11
Muamer Zeneli
83'
22
Kevin Martin
14
Adriano De Pierro
7
Shaho Maroufi
13
Christos Aravidis

Reservespieler

8
Samir Ramizi
68'
17
Taulant Seferi
68'
30
Laurent Walthert
5
Léo Farine
19
Maren Haile-Selassie
28
Liridon Mulaj
29
Noha Sylvestre

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr