Cup

FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
:
4'
Gashi
 / FC Wil 1900:
46'
Krasniqi
54'
Carlos Silvio
69'
Carlos Silvio

Aufstellung

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich

1
Jan Beeler
3
Rico Thalmann
5
Liviano Valeri
6
Yves Scherrer
17'
9
Lars Schnidrig
11
Fabio Janett
13
Argjend Gashi
4'
17
Daniel
18
Marc Figueiredo
2'
71'
12
Gael Baillargeault
82'
20
Fabio Eid
62'

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

1
Živko Kostadinović
5
Lindrit Kamberi
6
Joël Schmied
20
Kastrijot Ndau
55'
31
Dominik Schmid
8
Mërgim Brahimi
10
Kwadwo Duah
23
Fabian Rohner
80'
27
Philipp Muntwiler
77'
32
Bledian Krasniqi
46'
90'
11
Carlos Silvio
54'
69'
74'

Reservespieler

15
Joël Durand
62'
Emir Salkic
71'
13
Martin Büchel
82'
24
Michael Kündig
4
Jan Hartmann
2
Manuel Petrig
Florian Steiger

Reservespieler

21
Eris Abedini
55'
9
Filip Stojilković
74'
7
Radivoj Bosić
90'
13
Gianluca Tolino
4
Lars Traber
19
Jan Wörnhard
47
Mattia Celant

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr