Cup

FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens:
 / Servette:
22'
Mychell da Silva
47'
Mychell da Silva
58'
Tasar
63'
Routis
69'
Tasar
90'
Mychell da Silva
Mehr
    90
    18:51
    Spielende
    90
    18:51
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:6 durch Mychell da Silva
    69
    18:28
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:5 durch Varol Tasar
    63
    18:23
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:4 durch Christopher Routis
    58
    18:17
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:3 durch Varol Tasar
    46
    18:09
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:2 durch Mychell da Silva
    46
    18:04
    Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
    45
    17:48
    Ende 1. Halbzeit
    22
    17:25
    Tooor für Servette Genève, 0:1 durch Mychell da Silva
    1
    17:02
    Spielbeginn

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.08.2019 15:00
    FC Uster
    FC Uster
    1
    FC Uster
    FC Lancy
    FC Lancy
    3
    FC Lancy
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Schönberg
    FC Schönberg
    1
    FC Schönberg
    Olympique Genève
    Olymp. Genève
    5
    Olympique Genève
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Escholzmatt
    0
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    FC Bavois
    FC Bavois
    14
    FC Bavois
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    18.08.2019 16:00
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    AS Calcio
    0
    0
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    2
    1
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Yverdon
    1
    0
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr