Cup

Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rothorn:
90'
Bauer
 / FC Sursee:
78'
Unternährer
119'
Unternährer
120'
Hasani
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Rothorn
    FC Rothorn

    15
    Manuel Hadorn
    El Mehdi Ajjaoui
    60'
    Stefan Gyger
    90'
    Patrick Abegglen
    Igor Danylo
    32'
    Rynandi Krauer
    60'
    Pascal Müller
    44'
    85'
    Kevin von Bergen
    29'
    Yanick Widmer
    55'
    Alain Chevrolet
    Sulejman Rakipi

    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee

    1
    Gabriele Luigi D'Ovidio
    5
    Leandro Santoro
    11
    Kevin Arnold
    111'
    22
    Sascha Kokanovic
    71'
    8
    Lukas Graf
    12
    Thiago Frey
    82'
    90'
    13
    Tobias Wyder
    9
    Philippe Steinmann
    77'
    10
    Lars Unternährer
    78'
    119'
    14
    Lukas Bulut
    26'
    19
    Emanuel Pinto
    22'
    46'

    Reservespieler

    Laurin Bauer
    90'
    55'
    Ricardo Da Rocha
    60'
    Patrick Brunner
    85'
    Carol Stähli
    90'
    Carlos André Doce Egas Soares
    Sven Zobrist
    Sandro Amacher

    Reservespieler

    6
    Chris Kaufmann
    46'
    20
    Ushtrim Hasani
    120'
    118'
    77'
    3
    Rinor Elshani
    90'
    7
    Valbon Saliji
    111'
    30
    József Gyánó
    4
    Ruben Lustenberger

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.08.2019 15:00
    FC Uster
    FC Uster
    1
    0
    FC Uster
    FC Lancy
    FC Lancy
    3
    1
    FC Lancy
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Schönberg
    FC Schönberg
    1
    1
    FC Schönberg
    Olympique Genève
    Olymp. Genève
    5
    2
    Olympique Genève
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Escholzmatt
    0
    0
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    FC Bavois
    FC Bavois
    14
    6
    FC Bavois
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    18.08.2019 16:00
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    AS Calcio
    0
    0
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    2
    1
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Yverdon
    1
    0
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr