Cup

FCRJ
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCRJ:
67'
Morgado
 / FC Sion:
3'
Uldriķis
22'
Grgic

Aufstellung

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona

26
Diego Yanz
3
Simon Rohrbach
4
Egzon Kllokoqi
74'
6
Ismajl Beka
15
Bruno Morgado
67'
20
Nicolas Stettler
12
Manuel Kubli
22
Enes Ciftci
66'
24
Maurice Brunner
66'
11
Jordan Gele
27
Alessandro Casciato
82'

FC Sion
FC Sion

18
Kevin Fickentscher
13
Arian Kabashi
20'
90'
33
Ermir Lenjani
77'
62
Quentin Maceiras
68
Jean Ruiz
7
Pajtim Kasami
70'
14
Anto Grgic
22'
71'
21
Baltazar
24
Bastien Toma
9
Roberts Uldriķis
3'
71'
40
Itaitinga

Reservespieler

9
Eusébio Bancessi
66'
17
Londrit Hamidi
66'
32
Zlatko Hebib
74'
28
Noah Blasucci
82'
18
Janis Truniger
31
Denis Markaj
13
Aldo Amendola

Reservespieler

29
Jared Khasa
70'
64
Edgar André
71'
31
Patrick Luan
71'
45
Mickaël Facchinetti
77'
5
Jan Bamert
90'
1
Timothy Fayulu
77
Sandro Theler

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2020 18:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
4
2
FC Winterthur
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2020 18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
09.08.2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr