Cup

Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
8'
Ngamaleu
45'
Fassnacht
73'
Sørensen
90'
Nsame
 / FC Zürich:
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    129
    Siege BSC Young Boys
    51
    Siege FC Zürich
    46
    Unentschieden
    32
    Torverhältnis
    214 : 194

    Letzte Spiele

    19.06.2020
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    3
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    30.10.2019
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    06.10.2019
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    FC Zürich
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    24.08.2019
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    14.04.2019
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    FC Zürich
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/live-ld.127790

    Höchste Siege

    13.03.2005
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    FC Zürich
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    5
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    16:15 Uhr
    25.08.2007
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    5
    FC Zürich
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.05.1992
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    1
    FC Zürich
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    5
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    25.11.1990
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    5
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    18.06.1977
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    5
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.10.2019 20:00
    FC Linth 04
    FC Linth 04
    0
    0
    FC Linth 04
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    1
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.10.2019 20:15
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    2
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade
    1
    0
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    31.10.2019 19:30
    FC Bulle
    FC Bulle
    2
    0
    FC Bulle
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    2
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    31.10.2019 20:15
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    6
    4
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    0
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - Achtelfinals

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr