Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Spielplan

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
Valais Chablais
1
0
0
1
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
2
0
1
1
0
EHC Dübendorf
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
0
0
0
0
EHC Frauenfeld
HC Davos
HC Davos
12
4
3
5
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
1
1
0
0
Hockey Huttwil
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Saastal
EHC Saastal
0
0
0
0
EHC Saastal
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
12
4
4
4
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Arosa
EHC Arosa
0
0
0
0
EHC Arosa
HC Lugano
Lugano
7
3
2
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
HC Sierre
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
20.10.2019
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
1
1
0
0
SC Langenthal
SC Bern
Bern
6
3
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
0
0
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
n.P.
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EHC Olten
Olten
3
1
1
1
EHC Olten
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
0
3
0
1
HC Ajoie
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
0
3
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Visp
Visp
1
0
1
0
EHC Visp
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
25.11.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.11.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
1
4
HC Ajoie
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.12.2019
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
HC Davos
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
02.02.2020
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
7
2
2
3
HC Ajoie
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1HC AjoieMathias JoggiHC Ajoie50
2HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos32
SC BernMark ArcobelloSC Bern30
HC AjoiePhilip-Michaël DevosHC Ajoie30
5HC DavosMarc AeschlimannHC Davos20
HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano21
HC AjoieJonathan HazenHC Ajoie20
HC DavosLuca HischierHC Davos20
HC DavosMagnus NygrenHC Davos20
HC DavosHarri PesonenHC Davos20
SC BernInti PestoniSC Bern20
ZSC LionsGarrett RoeZSC Lions20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersAndrew RoweSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
HC AjoieKevin RyserHC Ajoie20
HC AjoieReto SchmutzHC Ajoie20