Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Spielplan

18.09.2018
HC Düdingen Bulls
Düdingen
0
0
0
0
HC Düdingen Bulls
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
2
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
2
2
0
0
EHC Visp
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
0
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
0
0
0
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
1
4
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
1
0
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
2
4
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
1
0
0
1
EHC Winterthur
EV Zug
Zug
4
3
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
2
0
2
0
HC Ajoie
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
7
3
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Basel/KLH
Basel/KLH
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel/KLH
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
6
2
2
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.09.2018
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
2
0
0
1
1
EVZ Academy
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
1
0
1
0
0
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Bülach
EHC Bülach
2
0
2
0
EHC Bülach
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
1
0
1
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
7
2
3
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Star Forward Lausanne HC
Star Forward
0
0
0
0
Star Forward Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
8
2
5
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
1
0
0
1
Hockey Huttwil
HC Lugano
Lugano
8
0
4
4
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
0
0
0
EHC Dübendorf
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
2
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
St. Galler Rheintal
Rheintal
0
0
0
0
St. Galler Rheintal
EHC Kloten
Kloten
13
2
4
7
EHC Kloten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
1
0
2
EHC Thun
EHC Olten
Olten
6
0
3
3
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.10.2018
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
2
0
1
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
0
2
EV Zug
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.10.2018
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
1
3
0
EHC Kloten
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
3
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
2
2
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
EHC Olten
Olten
1
0
1
0
EHC Olten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
2
1
3
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
0
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
2
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
27.11.2018
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
0
1
0
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
1
2
0
EHC Kloten
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
0
3
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
0
3
2
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
2
1
3
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.12.2018
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.02.2019
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
0
2
EV Zug
Beendet
14:45 Uhr