Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
16'
Šimek
31'
Šimek
39'
Rowe
56'
Kristo
 / Zug:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

    60
    Melvin Nyffeler
    20
    Flurin Randegger
    46
    Dominik Egli
    10
    Roman Červenka
    32
    Kevin Clark
    85
    Sandro Forrer

    EV Zug
    EV Zug

    51
    Luca Hollenstein
    14
    Livio Stadler
    16
    Raphael Díaz
    15
    Grégory Hofmann
    43
    Jan Kovář
    46
    Lino Martschini

    Reservespieler

    51
    Noël Bader
    67
    Florian Schmuckli
    11
    Fabian Maier
    38
    Nico Gurtner
    55
    Daniel Vukovic
    22
    Cédric Hächler
    36
    Noah Schneeberger
    19
    Andrew Rowe
    39'
    44
    Roman Schlagenhauf
    16
    Martin Ness
    79
    Danny Kristo
    56'
    68
    Gian-Marco Wetter
    91
    Frantisek Rehak
    59
    Juraj Šimek
    16'
    31'
    28
    Jan Mosimann
    23
    Nico Dünner

    Reservespieler

    29
    Robin Meyer
    22
    Santeri Alatalo
    58
    Jesse Zgraggen
    17
    Thomas Thiry
    18
    Dominik Schlumpf
    49
    Miro Zryd
    19
    Oscar Lindberg
    61
    Sven Leuenberger
    28
    Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
    7
    David McIntyre
    91
    Dario Meyer
    12
    Yannick Zehnder
    48
    Carl Klingberg
    59
    Dario Simion
    85
    Livio Langenegger

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.11.2019 19:45
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Biel-Bienne
    4
    1
    1
    2
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    26.11.2019 19:45
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    4
    0
    1
    2
    1
    HC Davos
    SC Bern
    Bern
    3
    0
    2
    1
    0
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    4
    1
    2
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    EV Zug
    Zug
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    6
    1
    1
    4
    HC Ajoie
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    3
    0
    0
    3
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Viertelfinals

    10.09.2019
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EVZ Academy
    SC Bern
    Bern
    2
    0
    0
    2
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Kloten
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    2
    2
    EHC Visp
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chaux-de-Fonds
    3
    0
    1
    2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Winterthur
    Winterthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Winterthur
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    9
    2
    5
    2
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    0
    0
    0
    0
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    4
    1
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    Valais Chablais
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    9
    5
    3
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    Münsingen
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    8
    4
    2
    2
    HC Ajoie
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EV Zug
    Zug
    6
    1
    2
    3
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    11.09.2019
    HC Luzern
    HCLuzern
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Luzern
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    13
    4
    5
    4
    SC Langenthal
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr