Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos:
21'
Hischier
47'
Baumgartner
55'
Guerra
63'
Nygren
 / Bern:
28'
Arcobello
39'
Arcobello
58'
Arcobello
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    HC Davos
    HC Davos

    29
    Sandro Aeschlimann
    16
    Lorenz Kienzle
    90
    Sven Jung
    11
    Aaron Palushaj
    17
    Perttu Lindgren
    98
    Benjamin Baumgartner
    47'

    SC Bern
    SC Bern

    33
    Pascal Caminada
    47
    Andrew MacDonald
    55
    Calle Andersson
    21
    Simon Moser
    36
    Mark Arcobello
    28'
    39'
    58'
    81
    Thomas Rüfenacht

    Reservespieler

    71
    Claude-Curdin Paschoud
    27
    Magnus Nygren
    63'
    23
    Samuel Guerra
    55'
    75
    Lukas Stoop
    57
    Davyd Barandun
    21
    Mattias Tedenby
    70
    Enzo Corvi
    13
    Luca Hischier
    21'
    61
    Fabrice Herzog
    10
    Andres Ambühl
    56
    Dino Wieser
    22
    Nando Eggenberger
    77
    Thierry Bader
    93
    Yannick Frehner
    84
    Jannik Canova

    Reservespieler

    58
    Eric Blum
    77
    Yanik Burren
    14
    Colin Gerber
    65
    Ramón Untersander
    96
    Mika Henauer
    25
    Andrew Ebbett
    9
    Jan Muršak
    23
    Vincent Praplan
    10
    Tristan Scherwey
    44
    André Heim
    41
    Gregory Sciaroni
    27
    Marc Kämpf
    11
    Alain Berger
    68
    Andri Spiller
    71
    Jeremi Gerber

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.11.2019 19:45
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Biel-Bienne
    4
    1
    1
    2
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    26.11.2019 19:45
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    4
    0
    1
    2
    1
    HC Davos
    SC Bern
    Bern
    3
    0
    2
    1
    0
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    4
    1
    2
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    EV Zug
    Zug
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    6
    1
    1
    4
    HC Ajoie
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    3
    0
    0
    3
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Viertelfinals

    10.09.2019
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EVZ Academy
    SC Bern
    Bern
    2
    0
    0
    2
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Kloten
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    2
    2
    EHC Visp
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chaux-de-Fonds
    3
    0
    1
    2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Winterthur
    Winterthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Winterthur
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    9
    2
    5
    2
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    0
    0
    0
    0
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    4
    1
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    Valais Chablais
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    9
    5
    3
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    Münsingen
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    8
    4
    2
    2
    HC Ajoie
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EV Zug
    Zug
    6
    1
    2
    3
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    11.09.2019
    HC Luzern
    HCLuzern
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Luzern
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    13
    4
    5
    4
    SC Langenthal
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr