Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

ZSC Lions
4
1
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
ZSC Lions:
15'
Roe
57'
Hollenstein
59'
Suter
 / Genève:
19'
Völlmin
21'
Winnik
35'
Jacquemet
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions

    34
    Joni Ortio
    54
    Christian Marti
    56
    Maxim Noreau
    11
    Garrett Roe
    15'
    27
    Roman Wick
    44
    Pius Suter
    59'

    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève-Servette HC

    34
    Gauthier Descloux
    7
    Henrik Tömmernes
    17
    Arnaud Jacquemet
    35'
    10
    Tommy Wingels
    19
    Timothy Kast
    26
    Daniel Winnik
    21'

    Reservespieler

    35
    Daniel Guntern
    4
    Patrick Geering
    96
    Tim Berni
    24
    Phil Baltisberger
    5
    Severin Blindenbacher
    22
    Dave Sutter
    16
    Marcus Krüger
    18
    Raphael Prassl
    19
    Reto Schäppi
    13
    Justin Sigrist
    91
    Denis Hollenstein
    57'
    89
    Dominik Diem
    87
    Marco Pedretti
    26
    Simon Bodenmann
    28
    Axel Simic
    14
    Chris Baltisberger

    Reservespieler

    29
    Robert Mayer
    74
    Marco Maurer
    90
    Simon Le Coultre
    81
    Sandis Šmons
    25
    Roger Karrer
    22
    Jonathan Mercier
    52
    Mike Völlmin
    19'
    16
    Eric Fehr
    27
    Deniss Smirnovs
    92
    Eliot Berthon
    94
    Tim Bozon
    85
    Marco Miranda
    72
    Floran Douay
    18
    Jeremy Wick
    11
    Guillaume Maillard
    36
    Arnaud Riat

    Aktuelle Spiele

    20.10.2019 15:30
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    4
    1
    0
    2
    0
    ZSC Lions
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    3
    1
    2
    0
    0
    Genève-Servette HC
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    n.P.
    20.10.2019 15:45
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    4
    2
    0
    2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    2
    0
    1
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    3
    1
    1
    1
    EHC Olten
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    5
    1
    2
    2
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    20.10.2019 17:30
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    4
    0
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ajoie
    Lausanne HC
    Lausanne
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0
    Lausanne HC
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    n.V.
    20.10.2019 17:45
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Visp
    EV Zug
    Zug
    4
    2
    1
    1
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Achtelfinale

    10.09.2019
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EVZ Academy
    SC Bern
    Bern
    2
    0
    0
    2
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Kloten
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    2
    2
    EHC Visp
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chaux-de-Fonds
    3
    0
    1
    2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Winterthur
    Winterthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Winterthur
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    9
    2
    5
    2
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    0
    0
    0
    0
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    4
    1
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    Valais Chablais
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    9
    5
    3
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    Münsingen
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    8
    4
    2
    2
    HC Ajoie
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EV Zug
    Zug
    6
    1
    2
    3
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    11.09.2019
    HC Luzern
    HCLuzern
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Luzern
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    13
    4
    5
    4
    SC Langenthal
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr