Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Thurgau:
 / Zug:
9'
Kovář
23'
Lindberg
37'
Zehnder
41'
Simion
45'
Hofmann
48'
Martschini
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    HC Thurgau
    HC Thurgau

    30
    Nicola Aeberhard
    5
    Simon Seiler
    51
    Patrick Parati
    8
    Kellen Jones
    13
    Niki Altorfer
    70
    Connor Jones

    EV Zug
    EV Zug

    51
    Luca Hollenstein
    16
    Raphael Díaz
    74
    Johann Morant
    15
    Grégory Hofmann
    45'
    43
    Jan Kovář
    9'
    59
    Dario Simion
    41'

    Reservespieler

    90
    Janik Loosli
    25
    Franco Collenberg
    10
    Joel Steinauer
    23
    Adam Rundqvist
    26
    Melvin Merola
    64
    Joël Scheidegger
    27
    Bernhard Fechtig
    24
    Dominic Hobi
    34
    Nico Engeler
    9
    Gianluca Zanzi
    28
    Joel Moser
    18
    Lars Frei
    94
    Florian Niedermaier
    98
    Frantisek Rehak
    81
    Fabio Hollenstein

    Reservespieler

    58
    Jesse Zgraggen
    18
    Dominik Schlumpf
    88
    Sven Senteler
    10
    Jérôme Bachofner
    48
    Carl Klingberg
    7
    David McIntyre
    46
    Lino Martschini
    48'
    57
    Fabian Schnyder
    61
    Sven Leuenberger
    12
    Yannick Zehnder
    37'
    28
    Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
    22
    Santeri Alatalo
    49
    Miro Zryd
    17
    Thomas Thiry
    19
    Oscar Lindberg
    23'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    11.09.2019 20:00
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Dübendorf
    Dübendorf
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Dübendorf
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    2
    0
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    EHC Frauenfeld
    Frauenfeld
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Frauenfeld
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    12
    4
    3
    5
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    11.09.2019 20:15
    EHC Arosa
    EHC Arosa
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Arosa
    HC Lugano
    Lugano
    7
    3
    2
    2
    HC Lugano
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Sierre
    HC Sierre
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Sierre
    Lausanne HC
    Lausanne
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Lausanne HC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    10.09.2019
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EVZ Academy
    SC Bern
    Bern
    2
    0
    0
    2
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Kloten
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    2
    2
    EHC Visp
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chaux-de-Fonds
    3
    0
    1
    2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Winterthur
    Winterthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Winterthur
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    9
    2
    5
    2
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    0
    0
    0
    0
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    4
    1
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    Valais Chablais
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    9
    5
    3
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    Münsingen
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    8
    4
    2
    2
    HC Ajoie
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EV Zug
    Zug
    6
    1
    2
    3
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    11.09.2019
    HC Luzern
    HCLuzern
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Luzern
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    13
    4
    5
    4
    SC Langenthal
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr