Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

EHC Arosa
0
0
0
0
EHC Arosa
Lugano
7
3
2
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
EHC Arosa:
 / Lugano:
3'
Jörg
14'
Sannitz
20'
Zangger
32'
Ohtamaa
36'
Spooner
42'
Loeffel
47'
Fazzini
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    EHC Arosa
    EHC Arosa

    39
    Sven Witschi
    6
    Nidal Agha
    17
    Curdin Lampert
    21
    Olivier Hostettler
    53
    Livio Roner
    66
    Yannick Bruderer

    HC Lugano
    HC Lugano

    31
    Stefan Müller
    16
    Taylor Chorney
    58
    Romain Loeffel
    42'
    10
    Alessio Bertaggia
    38
    Raffaele Sannitz
    14'
    87
    Dario Bürgler

    Reservespieler

    Fabrice Kruijsen
    22
    Alessandro Spinetti
    64
    Tobias Klopfer
    88
    Marc Sahli
    67
    Andrea Brazzola
    19
    Alain Bahar
    52
    Bo Salerno
    93
    Reto Amstutz
    24
    Flavio Cola
    20
    Kim Lindemann
    8
    Luca Infanger
    71
    Patrick Bandiera
    28
    Maurin Tosio
    81
    Ramon Pfranger
    23
    Nando Jeyabalan
    10
    Jann Däscher

    Reservespieler

    39
    Sandro Zurkirchen
    37
    Elia Riva
    7
    Benoit Jecker
    6
    Massimo Ronchetti
    27
    Alessandro Chiesa
    95
    Thomas Wellinger
    51
    Ryan Spooner
    36'
    91
    Julian Walker
    14
    Timo Haussener
    9
    Reto Suri
    12
    Dominic Lammer
    21
    Mauro Jörg
    3'
    17
    Luca Fazzini
    47'
    86
    Linus Klasen
    94
    Sandro Zangger
    20'
    55
    Atte Ohtamaa
    32'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    11.09.2019 20:00
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Dübendorf
    Dübendorf
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Dübendorf
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    2
    0
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    EHC Frauenfeld
    Frauenfeld
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Frauenfeld
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    12
    4
    3
    5
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    11.09.2019 20:15
    EHC Arosa
    EHC Arosa
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Arosa
    HC Lugano
    Lugano
    7
    3
    2
    2
    HC Lugano
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Sierre
    HC Sierre
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Sierre
    Lausanne HC
    Lausanne
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Lausanne HC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    10.09.2019
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EVZ Academy
    SC Bern
    Bern
    2
    0
    0
    2
    SC Bern
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Kloten
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    3
    1
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    2
    2
    EHC Visp
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chaux-de-Fonds
    3
    0
    1
    2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Winterthur
    Winterthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
    EHC Winterthur
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    9
    2
    5
    2
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    0
    0
    0
    0
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    4
    1
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    Valais Chablais
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    9
    5
    3
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    Münsingen
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen
    HC Ajoie
    Ajoie
    8
    4
    2
    2
    HC Ajoie
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EV Zug
    Zug
    6
    1
    2
    3
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    11.09.2019
    HC Luzern
    HCLuzern
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Luzern
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    13
    4
    5
    4
    SC Langenthal
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    EHC Burgdorf
    Burgdorf
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Burgdorf
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    9
    2
    2
    5
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr