Spengler Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePenalty
1KanadaKevin ClarkTeam Kanada60
2HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta30
KanadaDustin JeffreyTeam Kanada30
HC Oceláři TřinecOndřej KovařčíkHC Oceláři Třinec30
KanadaKris VersteegTeam Kanada30
6HC Ambri-PiottaBrian FlynnHC Ambri-Piotta20
TPS TurkuJoel JanatuinenTPS Turku20
HC Oceláři TřinecRostislav MartynekHC Oceláři Třinec20
HC Ambri-PiottaMarco MüllerHC Ambri-Piotta20
HC Oceláři TřinecJiří PolanskýHC Oceláři Třinec20
HC Oceláři TřinecMatěj StránskýHC Oceláři Třinec20
12Salavat Yulaev UfaRodion AmirovSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
TPS TurkuAleksi AnttalainenTPS Turku10
Salavat Yulaev UfaDanil BashkirovSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
HC Oceláři TřinecAron ChmielewskiHC Oceláři Třinec10
HC Ambri-PiottaGiacomo Dal PianHC Ambri-Piotta10
KanadaChris DiDomenicoTeam Kanada10
HC Oceláři TřinecVladimír DraveckýHC Oceláři Třinec10
KanadaÉric FailleTeam Kanada10
KanadaEric FehrTeam Kanada10
TPS TurkuIlari FilppulaTPS Turku10
HC DavosYannick FrehnerHC Davos10
Salavat Yulaev UfaStanislav GareyevSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
Salavat Yulaev UfaEduard GimatovSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
KanadaAlex GrantTeam Kanada10
HC DavosLuca HischierHC Davos10
Salavat Yulaev UfaAlexei KruchininSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
TPS TurkuOskari LehtinenTPS Turku10
Salavat Yulaev UfaYevgeni LisovetsSalavat Yulaev Ufa10
KanadaAndrew MacDonaldTeam Kanada10
KanadaIan MitchellTeam Kanada10
TPS TurkuLauri PajuniemiTPS Turku10
HC DavosHarri PesonenHC Davos10
KanadaPaul PostmaTeam Kanada10
HC Ambri-PiottaRobert SaboličHC Ambri-Piotta10
TPS TurkuTony SundTPS Turku10

Spielplan

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Kanada
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
Kanada
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
TPS Turku
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
31.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30