Spengler Cup

Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
6'
Dal Pian
52'
Flynn
 / Třinec:
40'
Kovařčík
47'
Dravecký
63'
Stránský
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    1
    Siege HC Ambri-Piotta
    0
    Siege HC Oceláři Třinec
    1
    Torverhältnis
    2 : 3

    Letzte Spiele

    30.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Höchste Siege

    30.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.12.2019 15:10
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019 20:15
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 15:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 20:15
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    31.12.2019 12:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kanada
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    12:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - Halbfinals

    26.12.2019
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Kanada
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    4
    1
    0
    3
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Kanada
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    26.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    4
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    1
    3
    0
    TPS Turku
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    28.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    0
    2
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30