Spengler Cup

Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
6'
Dal Pian
52'
Flynn
 / Třinec:
40'
Kovařčík
47'
Dravecký
63'
Stránský
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Ambri-Piotta

    79
    Daniel Manzato
    17
    Igor Jelovac
    44
    Nicholas Plastino
    10
    Brian Flynn
    52'
    36
    Matt D'Agostini
    88
    Wojtek Wolski

    HC Oceláři Třinec
    HC Oceláři Třinec

    60
    Petr Kváča
    28
    Martin Gernát
    52
    Milan Doudera
    22
    Vladimír Dravecký
    47'
    44
    Matěj Stránský
    63'
    65
    Tomáš Marcinko

    Reservespieler

    5
    Tobias Fohrler
    7
    Isacco Dotti
    29
    Michael Fora
    55
    Christian Pinana
    82
    Michaël Ngoy
    13
    Marco Müller
    14
    Giacomo Dal Pian
    6'
    16
    Dominic Zwerger
    18
    Noele Trisconi
    26
    Tommaso Goi
    65
    Robert Sabolič
    71
    Patrick Incir
    72
    Floran Douay
    85
    Marco Miranda
    96
    Chris Egli

    Reservespieler

    4
    Ondřej Hrachovský
    6
    David Musil
    10
    Jan Zahradníček
    17
    Filip Haman
    55
    Marian Adámek
    8
    Aron Chmielewski
    23
    Jiří Polanský
    34
    Ondřej Kovařčík
    40'
    35
    Milan Mikulík
    46
    Štěpán Novotný
    69
    Roman Szturc
    82
    Rostislav Martynek
    83
    Martin Adamský
    87
    Michal Kovařčík
    88
    Erik Hrňa

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.12.2019 15:10
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019 20:15
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 15:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 20:15
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    31.12.2019 12:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kanada
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    12:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - Halbfinals

    26.12.2019
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Kanada
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    4
    1
    0
    3
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Kanada
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    26.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    4
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    1
    3
    0
    TPS Turku
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    28.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    0
    2
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30