Spengler Cup

Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
Kanada:
5'
Clark
16'
Postma
34'
DiDomenico
43'
Faille
45'
Versteeg
58'
Clark
 / TPS Turku:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Team Kanada
    Team Kanada

    30
    Zach Fucale
    47
    Andrew MacDonald
    56
    Maxim Noreau
    10
    Kris Versteeg
    45'
    15
    Dustin Jeffrey
    32
    Kevin Clark
    5'
    58'

    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku

    32
    Rasmus Tirronen
    47
    Joe Piskula
    82
    Jens Olsson
    18
    Zach Budish
    26
    Lauri Korpikoski
    81
    Ilari Filppula

    Reservespieler

    4
    Paul Postma
    16'
    28
    Patrick Wiercioch
    5
    Ian Mitchell
    18
    Mathew Maione
    81
    Nick Ross
    17
    Justin Danforth
    27
    Éric Faille
    43'
    89
    Chris DiDomenico
    34'
    16
    Eric Fehr
    86
    Josh Jooris
    9
    Adam Tambellini
    19
    Scottie Upshall
    22
    Blair Riley

    Reservespieler

    6
    Aleksi Salonen
    77
    Tony Sund
    4
    Aleksi Anttalainen
    94
    Henrik Larsson
    7
    Filip Windlert
    13
    Petteri Wirtanen
    41
    Mikael Pyyhtiä
    55
    Joel Janatuinen
    46
    Juuso Pärssinen
    48
    Lauri Pajuniemi
    51
    Markus Nurmi
    44
    Elias Karvonen
    50
    Simon Suoranta
    56
    Hannu Kuru
    58
    Oskari Lehtinen

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.12.2019 15:10
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019 20:15
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 15:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 20:15
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    31.12.2019 12:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kanada
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    12:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - Halbfinals

    26.12.2019
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Kanada
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    4
    1
    0
    3
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Kanada
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    26.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    4
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    1
    3
    0
    TPS Turku
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    28.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    0
    2
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30