National League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePenalty
1ZSC LionsPius SuterZSC Lions300
2EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug240
3EHC Biel-BienneToni RajalaEHC Biel-Bienne231
4SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKevin ClarkSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers220
5Genève-Servette HCDaniel WinnikGenève-Servette HC210
6HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta200
HC DavosAaron PalushajHC Davos201
HC DavosMattias TedenbyHC Davos201
9SCL TigersHarri PesonenSCL Tigers181
10SC BernMark ArcobelloSC Bern171
HC LuganoAlessio BertaggiaHC Lugano170
Genève-Servette HCEric FehrGenève-Servette HC170
13Lausanne HCChristoph BertschyLausanne HC160
ZSC LionsSimon BodenmannZSC Lions160
HC Fribourg-GottéronDaniel BrodinHC Fribourg-Gottéron160
SC BernSimon MoserSC Bern160
ZSC LionsFredrik PetterssonZSC Lions160
18HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano150
EHC Biel-BienneMike KünzleEHC Biel-Bienne150
SCL TigersBenjamin MaxwellSCL Tigers150
HC Fribourg-GottéronKillian MottetHC Fribourg-Gottéron150
SC BernTristan ScherweySC Bern150
Genève-Servette HCTommy WingelsGenève-Servette HC150
24SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman ČervenkaSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers140
Lausanne HCYannick HerrenLausanne HC140
HC DavosFabrice HerzogHC Davos140
ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions140
EV ZugJan KovářEV Zug140
Genève-Servette HCNoah RodGenève-Servette HC140
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersAndrew RoweSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers141
Lausanne HCJoël VerminLausanne HC140
HC DavosMarc WieserHC Davos140
33ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions130
SC BernAndrew EbbettSC Bern130
HC Ambri-PiottaBrian FlynnHC Ambri-Piotta130
EV ZugCarl KlingbergEV Zug130
EV ZugOscar LindbergEV Zug130
ZSC LionsGarrett RoeZSC Lions130
HC Fribourg-GottéronViktor StålbergHC Fribourg-Gottéron130
40HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos121
HC Fribourg-GottéronDavid DesharnaisHC Fribourg-Gottéron120
SCL TigersChris DiDomenicoSCL Tigers120
Lausanne HCJosh JoorisLausanne HC120
EHC Biel-BienneMarc-Antoine PouliotEHC Biel-Bienne120
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne120
HC Ambri-PiottaDominic ZwergerHC Ambri-Piotta120
47HC DavosPerttu LindgrenHC Davos110
HC Ambri-PiottaMarco MüllerHC Ambri-Piotta110
ZSC LionsMaxim NoreauZSC Lions110
SC BernVincent PraplanSC Bern111
HC DavosOtso RantakariHC Davos110
EHC Biel-BienneYannick RathgebEHC Biel-Bienne110
EHC Biel-BienneDamien RiatEHC Biel-Bienne110
SCL TigersJulian SchmutzSCL Tigers110
55SC BernCalle AnderssonSC Bern100
EV ZugRaphael DíazEV Zug100
HC Fribourg-GottéronRyan GundersonHC Fribourg-Gottéron100
HC Ambri-PiottaFabio HoferHC Ambri-Piotta100
Lausanne HCDustin JeffreyLausanne HC100
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersDanny KristoSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers100
HC LuganoDominic LammerHC Lugano100
EV ZugLino MartschiniEV Zug101
HC LuganoDavid McIntyreHC Lugano100
SC BernInti PestoniSC Bern100
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersJuraj ŠimekSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers101
HC LuganoReto SuriHC Lugano100
EHC Biel-BienneDavid UllströmEHC Biel-Bienne100
68SCL TigersPascal BergerSCL Tigers90
EHC Biel-BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Biel-Bienne90
EHC Biel-BienneJason FuchsEHC Biel-Bienne90
Lausanne HCJoël GenazziLausanne HC90
SC BernJan MuršakSC Bern90
HC Fribourg-GottéronMatthias RossiHC Fribourg-Gottéron90
Genève-Servette HCHenrik TömmernesGenève-Servette HC91
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersCasey WellmannSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers90
76Lausanne HCCody AlmondLausanne HC80
EHC Biel-BienneLuca CuntiEHC Biel-Bienne80
Lausanne HCCory EmmertonLausanne HC80
HC DavosLuca HischierHC Davos80
SCL TigersRaphaël KuonenSCL Tigers80
Lausanne HCPetteri LindbohmLausanne HC80
ZSC LionsRaphael PrasslZSC Lions80
EV ZugErik ThorellEV Zug80
SC BernRamón UntersanderSC Bern80
85HC DavosBenjamin BaumgartnerHC Davos71
Genève-Servette HCTim BozonGenève-Servette HC70
HC DavosFélicien du BoisHC Davos70
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersNico DünnerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers70
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersDominik EgliSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers70
HC DavosSven JungHC Davos70
HC LuganoLinus KlasenHC Lugano70
ZSC LionsMarcus KrügerZSC Lions70
HC LuganoJani LajunenHC Lugano70
HC LuganoRomain LoeffelHC Lugano70
Genève-Servette HCMarco MirandaGenève-Servette HC70
SC BernThomas RüfenachtSC Bern70
EV ZugDario SimionEV Zug70
Genève-Servette HCDeniss SmirnovsGenève-Servette HC70
HC Fribourg-GottéronJulien SprungerHC Fribourg-Gottéron70
EV ZugYannick ZehnderEV Zug70
101HC Ambri-PiottaElias BianchiHC Ambri-Piotta60
SCL TigersRobbie EarlSCL Tigers60
SCL TigersEero EloSCL Tigers60
Genève-Servette HCRoger KarrerGenève-Servette HC60
HC LuganoRaffaele SannitzHC Lugano60
HC LuganoJulian WalkerHC Lugano60
HC LuganoSandro ZanggerHC Lugano60
108HC Fribourg-GottéronMarc AbplanalpHC Fribourg-Gottéron50
EV ZugYannick-Lennart AlbrechtEV Zug50
HC LuganoDario BürglerHC Lugano50
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersCorsin CasuttSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers50
HC DavosEnzo CorviHC Davos50
HC Ambri-PiottaMichael ForaHC Ambri-Piotta50
Lausanne HCAlexandre GrenierLausanne HC50
Lausanne HCRonalds ĶēniņšLausanne HC50
EV ZugSven LeuenbergerEV Zug50
EV ZugJohann MorantEV Zug50
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersJan MosimannSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers50
ZSC LionsMarco PedrettiZSC Lions50
HC Ambri-PiottaRobert SaboličHC Ambri-Piotta50
EHC Biel-BienneAnssi SalmelaEHC Biel-Bienne50
SC BernGregory SciaroniSC Bern50
EV ZugSven SentelerEV Zug50
ZSC LionsAxel SimicZSC Lions50
HC DavosLukas StoopHC Davos50
HC Fribourg-GottéronSamuel WalserHC Fribourg-Gottéron50
127EV ZugSanteri AlataloEV Zug40
EV ZugJérôme BachofnerEV Zug40
ZSC LionsPhil BaltisbergerZSC Lions40
ZSC LionsTim BerniZSC Lions40
HC Fribourg-GottéronAndrei BykovHC Fribourg-Gottéron40
HC LuganoAlessandro ChiesaHC Lugano40
SCL TigersNolan DiemSCL Tigers40
HC DavosChris EgliHC Davos40
Lausanne HCLukas FrickLausanne HC40
Lausanne HCJonas JunlandLausanne HC40
Genève-Servette HCSimon Le CoultreGenève-Servette HC40
Lausanne HCRobin LeoneLausanne HC40
HC DavosMagnus NygrenHC Davos40
HC Fribourg-GottéronSandro SchmidHC Fribourg-Gottéron40
ZSC LionsJustin SigristZSC Lions40
HC Ambri-PiottaNoele TrisconiHC Ambri-Piotta40
HC Ambri-PiottaScottie UpshallHC Ambri-Piotta40
ZSC LionsRoman WickZSC Lions40
145SCL TigersToms AndersonsSCL Tigers30
HC Fribourg-GottéronZach BoychukHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
SCL TigersClaudio CadonauSCL Tigers30
HC Ambri-PiottaGiacomo Dal PianHC Ambri-Piotta30
SC BernJeremi GerberSC Bern30
HC Ambri-PiottaTommaso GoiHC Ambri-Piotta30
EHC Biel-BienneAnton GustafssonEHC Biel-Bienne30
EHC Biel-BienneMichael HügliEHC Biel-Bienne31
HC DavosTino KesslerHC Davos30
Genève-Servette HCGuillaume MaillardGenève-Servette HC30
Genève-Servette HCJonathan MercierGenève-Servette HC30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersMartin NessSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
EHC Biel-BienneJan NeuenschwanderEHC Biel-Bienne30
SCL TigersBenjamin NeukomSCL Tigers30
Genève-Servette HCStéphane PatryGenève-Servette HC30
HC Ambri-PiottaNicholas PlastinoHC Ambri-Piotta30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersFrantisek RehakSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
HC LuganoElia RivaHC Lugano30
HC Ambri-PiottaDario RohrbachHC Ambri-Piotta30
SCL TigersSebastian SchiltSCL Tigers30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersDaniel VukovicSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
HC LuganoThomas WellingerHC Lugano30
EV ZugMiro ZrydEV Zug30
168HC DavosMarc AeschlimannHC Davos20
Lausanne HCBenjamin AntoniettiLausanne HC20
SC BernAlain BergerSC Bern20
Genève-Servette HCEliot BerthonGenève-Servette HC20
SCL TigersYannick BlaserSCL Tigers20
ZSC LionsSeverin BlindenbacherZSC Lions20
HC Fribourg-GottéronBenjamin ChavaillazHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
ZSC LionsDominik DiemZSC Lions20
Genève-Servette HCFloran DouayGenève-Servette HC20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSandro ForrerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
EHC Biel-BienneBeat ForsterEHC Biel-Bienne20
HC DavosYannick FrehnerHC Davos20
Lausanne HCEtienne FroidevauxLausanne HC20
HC Fribourg-GottéronJorden GählerHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
SCL TigersAndrea GlauserSCL Tigers20
SC BernAndré HeimSC Bern20
HC Ambri-PiottaMattia HinterkircherHC Ambri-Piotta20
SCL TigersLoïc In-AlbonSCL Tigers20
Genève-Servette HCArnaud JacquemetGenève-Servette HC20
HC Fribourg-GottéronJérémie KamerzinHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
EHC Biel-BienneGilian KohlerEHC Biel-Bienne20
EHC Biel-BienneSamuel KreisEHC Biel-Bienne20
HC Fribourg-GottéronAdrien LauperHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
SCL TigersLarri LeegerSCL Tigers20
HC Fribourg-GottéronLukas LhotakHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersMichael LoosliSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
HC Fribourg-GottéronNathan MarchonHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
ZSC LionsChristian MartiZSC Lions20
Genève-Servette HCMarco MaurerGenève-Servette HC20
HC Ambri-PiottaElia MazzoliniHC Ambri-Piotta20
HC DavosDario MeyerHC Davos20
EHC Biel-BienneJanis MoserEHC Biel-Bienne20
Lausanne HCTyler MoyLausanne HC20
HC Ambri-PiottaJoël NeuenschwanderHC Ambri-Piotta20
Lausanne HCMatteo NodariLausanne HC20
HC Ambri-PiottaChristian PinanaHC Ambri-Piotta20
HC LuganoPaul PostmaHC Lugano20
Genève-Servette HCArnaud RiatGenève-Servette HC20
Genève-Servette HCTanner RichardGenève-Servette HC20
HC LuganoMatteo RomanenghiHC Lugano20
ZSC LionsReto SchäppiZSC Lions20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman SchlagenhaufSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
Genève-Servette HCSandis ŠmonsGenève-Servette HC20
ZSC LionsDario TrutmannZSC Lions20
HC Fribourg-GottéronTristan VauclairHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
Genève-Servette HCMike VöllminGenève-Servette HC20
Genève-Servette HCJeremy WickGenève-Servette HC20
215HC DavosThierry BaderHC Davos10
SC BernYanik BurrenSC Bern10
Genève-Servette HCPetr ČajkaGenève-Servette HC10
Genève-Servette HCJordan CaronGenève-Servette HC10
HC LuganoTaylor ChorneyHC Lugano10
SCL TigersAlexei DostoinovSCL Tigers10
HC Ambri-PiottaIsacco DottiHC Ambri-Piotta10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersMauro DufnerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersNando EggenbergerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
SCL TigersSamuel ErniSCL Tigers10
EHC Biel-BienneKevin FeyEHC Biel-Bienne10
HC Ambri-PiottaJannik FischerHC Ambri-Piotta10
HC Ambri-PiottaTobias FohrlerHC Ambri-Piotta10
HC Fribourg-GottéronPhilippe FurrerHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
SCL TigersAaron GagnonSCL Tigers10
ZSC LionsPatrick GeeringZSC Lions10
SC BernDaniele GrassiSC Bern10
Lausanne HCRobin GrossmannLausanne HC10
HC DavosSamuel GuerraHC Davos10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersCédric HächlerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
HC LuganoTimo HaussenerHC Lugano10
HC DavosOliver HeinenHC Davos10
Lausanne HCFabian HeldnerLausanne HC10
Lausanne HCPhilip HolmLausanne HC10
SCL TigersAnthony HugueninSCL Tigers10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersCédric HüslerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
HC LuganoBenoit JeckerHC Lugano10
HC LuganoMauro JörgHC Lugano10
SC BernMarc KämpfSC Bern10
Genève-Servette HCTimothy KastGenève-Servette HC10
HC Ambri-PiottaJohnny KneubuehlerHC Ambri-Piotta10
HC Ambri-PiottaDiego KostnerHC Ambri-Piotta10
EV ZugLivio LangeneggerEV Zug10
SCL TigersFederico LardiSCL Tigers10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersFabian MaierSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
HC Fribourg-GottéronAurélien MartiHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
EV ZugAndreas MartinsenEV Zug10
HC LuganoGiovanni MoriniHC Lugano10
HC Ambri-PiottaMichaël NgoyHC Ambri-Piotta10
EHC Biel-BienneValentin NussbaumerEHC Biel-Bienne10
HC LuganoAtte OhtamaaHC Lugano10
HC DavosClaude-Curdin PaschoudHC Davos10
Lausanne HCVadim PereskokovLausanne HC10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersLeandro ProficoSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersTom PyattSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
HC LuganoMassimo RonchettiHC Lugano10
EV ZugDominik SchlumpfEV Zug10
HC Fribourg-GottéronFlavio SchmutzHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersNoah SchneebergerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
HC Fribourg-GottéronRalph StalderHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
EHC Biel-BienneRamon TannerEHC Biel-Bienne10
EV ZugThomas ThiryEV Zug10
SC BernChristian ThomasSC Bern10
Lausanne HCTim TraberLausanne HC10
EHC Biel-BienneMathieu TschantréEHC Biel-Bienne10
EHC Biel-BienneStefan UlmerEHC Biel-Bienne10

Spielplan

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
25.02.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
3
1
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
0
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
4
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
3
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
2
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.11.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
2
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.09.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
0
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
2
1
2
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
4
0
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.10.2019
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
1
3
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
0
0
EV Zug
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
2
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
10.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.02.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.09.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
1
2
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.02.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
25.02.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
28.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
2
1
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
1
4
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
2
0
3
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.10.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
2
0
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
2
2
Lausanne HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
04.10.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
0
1
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
0
2
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
18.02.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
1
0
0
HC Davos
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
05.10.2019
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
2
1
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
06.10.2019
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
11.10.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
3
0
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
4
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
2
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
Bern
4
3
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
13.10.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
07.01.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
1
0
0
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
12.10.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
2
2
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
2
1
0
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
0
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
4
0
2
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.10.2019
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
3
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
2
2
1
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
0
1
SC Bern
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
2
1
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
2
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
22.10.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
Bern
5
3
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
1
4
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
25.10.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.01.2020
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.10.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
0
1
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
1
2
1
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
2
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
27.10.2019
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
2
0
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
28.10.2019
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
29.10.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
1
2
0
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
4
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
2
2
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
0
1
3
1
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
2
2
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
0
0
4
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
3
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.11.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
4
0
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
3
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
SCL Tigers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.11.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
2
3
2
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.11.2019
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
3
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.11.2019
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
2
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.11.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
2
2
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
9
2
6
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.11.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
0
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
1
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
2
2
1
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
0
1
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
0
3
2
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
23.11.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
1
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
29.11.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
1
1
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
3
1
0
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
0
3
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
0
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.12.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
2
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
28.11.2019
EV Zug
Zug
3
2
1
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
3
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
30.11.2019
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.12.2019
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
0
4
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
0
1
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
2
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
3
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
08.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
07.12.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
1
1
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
0
2
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
3
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
1
2
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.01.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.12.2019
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
7
3
1
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
0
3
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
2
0
0
SCL Tigers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
1
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.12.2019
EV Zug
Zug
4
0
2
2
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
1
1
3
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
0
0
4
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
21.12.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
1
1
3
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
2
0
0
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
2
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.12.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
3
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
2
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
2
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
02.01.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
2
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
3
1
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
1
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.01.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.01.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
EV Zug
Zug
1
1
0
0
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
2
1
HC Lugano
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
04.01.2020
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
05.01.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
1
1
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
0
2
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
1
1
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.P.
28.01.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
10.01.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
0
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
2
1
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.01.2020
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
08.02.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
3
1
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
2
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
11.01.2020
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
2
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
2
2
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
3
0
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.01.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.01.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
7
2
1
4
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
5
0
2
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
0
3
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
0
1
2
1
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
05.11.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
2
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
18.01.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
3
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
3
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
2
1
2
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.01.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
3
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
3
4
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.01.2020
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
2
1
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.01.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
3
0
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
21.01.2020
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
25.01.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
0
1
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
30.01.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
2
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
1
0
HC Davos
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
2
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
01.02.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
0
2
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
0
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
0
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.01.2020
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
1
3
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
3
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
1
1
2
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.02.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
11.02.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
1
2
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
3
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
0
2
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
1
0
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
1
1
3
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
7
3
1
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
1
0
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
0
3
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
13.02.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
0
1
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
14.02.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
3
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
1
1
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30
16.02.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
2
2
1
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
18.02.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
15.02.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
4
EV Zug
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
1
2
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
2
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.02.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
0
2
3
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
0
1
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
2
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
0
4
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.02.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
3
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
1
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
6
3
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
28.02.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
2
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
0
1
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
29.02.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
0
4
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
2
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
1
1
4
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
0
1
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr