National League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePenalty
1HC Ambri-PiottaJulius NättinenHC Ambri-Piotta161
2HC Fribourg-GottéronKillian MottetHC Fribourg-Gottéron150
3ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions141
4EV ZugDario SimionEV Zug130
5HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos121
HC Fribourg-GottéronViktor StålbergHC Fribourg-Gottéron120
EV ZugYannick ZehnderEV Zug120
8HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano111
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug110
Lausanne HCDenis MalginLausanne HC110
11SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman ČervenkaSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers100
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKevin ClarkSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers100
Genève-Servette HCEric FehrGenève-Servette HC100
EHC Biel-BienneFabio HoferEHC Biel-Bienne100
Genève-Servette HCLinus OmarkGenève-Servette HC100
16ZSC LionsSven AndrighettoZSC Lions90
HC DavosFabrice HerzogHC Davos90
HC DavosMagnus NygrenHC Davos90
19HC LuganoAlessio BertaggiaHC Lugano81
Lausanne HCChristoph BertschyLausanne HC80
HC LuganoDario BürglerHC Lugano80
EV ZugJan KovářEV Zug80
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersAndrew RoweSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers80
Genève-Servette HCHenrik TömmernesGenève-Servette HC80
Genève-Servette HCDaniel WinnikGenève-Servette HC81
26ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions70
SCL TigersPascal BergerSCL Tigers70
EHC Biel-BienneLuca CuntiEHC Biel-Bienne70
SCL TigersBenjamin MaxwellSCL Tigers70
ZSC LionsFredrik PetterssonZSC Lions70
EHC Biel-BienneMarc-Antoine PouliotEHC Biel-Bienne70
Genève-Servette HCDamien RiatGenève-Servette HC70
Genève-Servette HCNoah RodGenève-Servette HC70
HC Fribourg-GottéronMatthias RossiHC Fribourg-Gottéron70
ZSC LionsJustin SigristZSC Lions70
HC DavosTeemu TurunenHC Davos70
37Lausanne HCCory ConacherLausanne HC60
EV ZugRaphael DíazEV Zug60
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersNando EggenbergerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers60
HC Ambri-PiottaBrian FlynnHC Ambri-Piotta60
Lausanne HCBrian GibbonsLausanne HC60
HC Fribourg-GottéronRyan GundersonHC Fribourg-Gottéron60
HC LuganoTim HeedHC Lugano60
EHC Biel-BienneMichael HügliEHC Biel-Bienne60
ZSC LionsMarcus KrügerZSC Lions60
EHC Biel-BienneJanis MoserEHC Biel-Bienne60
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSteve MosesSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers60
HC DavosAaron PalushajHC Davos60
EHC Biel-BienneToni RajalaEHC Biel-Bienne60
ZSC LionsGarrett RoeZSC Lions60
SCL TigersFlavio SchmutzSCL Tigers60
EV ZugSven SentelerEV Zug60
HC Fribourg-GottéronJulien SprungerHC Fribourg-Gottéron60
Genève-Servette HCJoël VerminGenève-Servette HC60
HC Ambri-PiottaDominic ZwergerHC Ambri-Piotta60
56HC DavosBenjamin BaumgartnerHC Davos50
Lausanne HCTim BozonLausanne HC50
SC BernTed BrithénSC Bern50
HC Fribourg-GottéronDavid DesharnaisHC Fribourg-Gottéron50
HC Fribourg-GottéronChris DiDomenicoHC Fribourg-Gottéron50
Lausanne HCJoël GenazziLausanne HC50
SC BernGaëtan HaasSC Bern50
Lausanne HCCharles HudonLausanne HC50
SC BernDustin JeffreySC Bern50
EV ZugCarl KlingbergEV Zug50
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersMarco LehmannSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers50
EV ZugSven LeuenbergerEV Zug50
EHC Biel-BiennePerttu LindgrenEHC Biel-Bienne50
HC Ambri-PiottaMarco MüllerHC Ambri-Piotta50
SCL TigersJulian SchmutzSCL Tigers50
HC DavosJoe ThorntonHC Davos50
72HC LuganoMark ArcobelloHC Lugano40
HC LuganoMikkel BødkerHC Lugano40
EHC Biel-BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Biel-Bienne40
HC Fribourg-GottéronAndrei BykovHC Fribourg-Gottéron40
HC LuganoDaniel CarrHC Lugano40
HC DavosEnzo CorviHC Davos40
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersDominik EgliSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers40
HC Ambri-PiottaMichael ForaHC Ambri-Piotta40
HC DavosYannick FrehnerHC Davos40
EHC Biel-BienneJason FuchsEHC Biel-Bienne40
HC DavosSamuel GuerraHC Davos40
EHC Biel-BienneLuca HischierEHC Biel-Bienne40
HC DavosSven JungHC Davos40
EHC Biel-BienneMike KünzleEHC Biel-Bienne40
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersLukas LhotakSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers40
EV ZugRyan McLeodEV Zug40
HC LuganoGiovanni MoriniHC Lugano40
SC BernVincent PraplanSC Bern40
ZSC LionsRaphael PrasslZSC Lions40
EHC Biel-BienneYannick RathgebEHC Biel-Bienne40
Genève-Servette HCTanner RichardGenève-Servette HC40
EV ZugCalvin ThürkaufEV Zug40
HC Fribourg-GottéronSamuel WalserHC Fribourg-Gottéron40
HC DavosMarc WieserHC Davos40
96EV ZugSanteri AlataloEV Zug30
EV ZugYannick-Lennart AlbrechtEV Zug30
EV ZugJérôme BachofnerEV Zug30
ZSC LionsSimon BodenmannZSC Lions30
HC Fribourg-GottéronDaniel BrodinHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
ZSC LionsDominik DiemZSC Lions30
SCL TigersAlexei DostoinovSCL Tigers30
HC Ambri-PiottaIsacco DottiHC Ambri-Piotta30
HC DavosChris EgliHC Davos30
ZSC LionsPatrick GeeringZSC Lions30
SC BernJeremi GerberSC Bern30
HC LuganoRaphael HerburgerHC Lugano30
HC Fribourg-GottéronYannick HerrenHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersIgor JelovacSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
Lausanne HCJosh JoorisLausanne HC30
Lausanne HCRonalds ĶēniņšLausanne HC30
HC DavosSimon KnakHC Davos30
HC Ambri-PiottaJohnny KneubuehlerHC Ambri-Piotta30
EHC Biel-BienneGilian KohlerEHC Biel-Bienne30
EHC Biel-BienneKonstantin KomarekEHC Biel-Bienne30
HC LuganoJani LajunenHC Lugano30
EHC Biel-BiennePetteri LindbohmEHC Biel-Bienne30
HC Fribourg-GottéronNathan MarchonHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
Genève-Servette HCTyler MoyGenève-Servette HC30
SCL TigersBenjamin NeukomSCL Tigers30
ZSC LionsMarco PedrettiZSC Lions30
SC BernInti PestoniSC Bern30
SCL TigersPatrick PetriniSCL Tigers30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersLeandro ProficoSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
SC BernTristan ScherweySC Bern30
HC Fribourg-GottéronSandro SchmidHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
HC LuganoReto SuriHC Lugano30
EV ZugErik ThorellEV Zug30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersDaniel VukovicSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
HC LuganoBernd WolfHC Lugano30
131ZSC LionsPhil BaltisbergerZSC Lions20
SCL TigersYannick BlaserSCL Tigers20
SCL TigersErik BrännströmSCL Tigers20
HC Fribourg-GottéronBenjamin ChavaillazHC Fribourg-Gottéron20
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta20
Lausanne HCFloran DouayLausanne HC20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersNico DünnerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
SCL TigersRobbie EarlSCL Tigers20
Lausanne HCCory EmmertonLausanne HC20
HC Ambri-PiottaTobias FohrlerHC Ambri-Piotta20
Lausanne HCEtienne FroidevauxLausanne HC20
SCL TigersTim GrossniklausSCL Tigers20
Lausanne HCFabian HeldnerLausanne HC20
SC BernMika HenauerSC Bern20
Genève-Servette HCArnaud JacquemetGenève-Servette HC20
EHC Biel-BienneTino KesslerEHC Biel-Bienne20
HC Ambri-PiottaDiego KostnerHC Ambri-Piotta20
Lausanne HCRobin LeoneLausanne HC20
ZSC LionsChristian MartiZSC Lions20
HC DavosDario MeyerHC Davos20
Genève-Servette HCMarco MirandaGenève-Servette HC20
ZSC LionsJohann MorantZSC Lions20
SC BernSimon MoserSC Bern20
ZSC LionsMaxim NoreauZSC Lions20
HC Ambri-PiottaDario RohrbachHC Ambri-Piotta20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKay SchweriSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
ZSC LionsAxel SimicZSC Lions20
EV ZugLivio StadlerEV Zug20
SCL TigersJules SturnySCL Tigers20
ZSC LionsPius SuterZSC Lions20
HC LuganoTim TraberHC Lugano20
Genève-Servette HCMike VöllminGenève-Servette HC20
SCL TigersKeijo WeibelSCL Tigers20
HC LuganoThomas WellingerHC Lugano20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersGian-Marco WetterSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersJeremy WickSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
167HC Fribourg-GottéronMarc AbplanalpHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
Lausanne HCCody AlmondLausanne HC10
SCL TigersToms AndersonsSCL Tigers10
SC BernCalle AnderssonSC Bern10
Genève-Servette HCGuillaume AsselinGenève-Servette HC10
SC BernThierry BaderSC Bern10
Lausanne HCMark BarberioLausanne HC10
SC BernAlain BergerSC Bern10
Genève-Servette HCEliot BerthonGenève-Servette HC10
SC BernEric BlumSC Bern10
EV ZugClaudio CadonauEV Zug10
HC LuganoAlessandro ChiesaHC Lugano10
SCL TigersNolan DiemSCL Tigers10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSandro ForrerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
EHC Biel-BienneBeat ForsterEHC Biel-Bienne10
Lausanne HCLukas FrickLausanne HC10
EV ZugTobias GeisserEV Zug10
SCL TigersAndrea GlauserSCL Tigers10
HC Ambri-PiottaDaniele GrassiHC Ambri-Piotta10
Lausanne HCRobin GrossmannLausanne HC10
HC Ambri-PiottaCédric HächlerHC Ambri-Piotta10
HC Ambri-PiottaStanislav HoranskýHC Ambri-Piotta10
SCL TigersAnthony HugueninSCL Tigers10
Lausanne HCKen JägerLausanne HC10
HC Fribourg-GottéronMauro JörgHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
HC Fribourg-GottéronJérémie KamerzinHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
Genève-Servette HCRoger KarrerGenève-Servette HC10
EHC Biel-BienneSamuel KreisEHC Biel-Bienne10
Genève-Servette HCSimon Le CoultreGenève-Servette HC10
HC LuganoRomain LoeffelHC Lugano10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersMichael LoosliSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
Lausanne HCAurélien MartiLausanne HC10
EV ZugLino MartschiniEV Zug10
Genève-Servette HCMarco MaurerGenève-Servette HC10
Genève-Servette HCJonathan MercierGenève-Servette HC10
SC BernJan NeuenschwanderSC Bern10
HC Ambri-PiottaMichaël NgoyHC Ambri-Piotta10
HC Ambri-PiottaJiří NovotnýHC Ambri-Piotta10
Genève-Servette HCStéphane PatryGenève-Servette HC10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersFlurin RandeggerSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers11
HC LuganoElia RivaHC Lugano10
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRajan SataricSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers10
ZSC LionsReto SchäppiZSC Lions10
SC BernGregory SciaroniSC Bern10
EV ZugNick ShoreEV Zug10
Genève-Servette HCDeniss SmirnovsGenève-Servette HC10
EHC Biel-BienneYanick StampfliEHC Biel-Bienne10
SC BernSimon SterchiSC Bern10
HC Fribourg-GottéronDave SutterHC Fribourg-Gottéron10
EHC Biel-BienneRamon TannerEHC Biel-Bienne10
HC Ambri-PiottaNoele TrisconiHC Ambri-Piotta10
SC BernRamón UntersanderSC Bern10
HC LuganoJulian WalkerHC Lugano10

Spielplan

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
1
1
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
3
2
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
1
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
4
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
1
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
10.10.2020
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
1
2
1
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
2
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
2
1
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
13.10.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.10.2020
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Davos
HC Davos
9
2
3
4
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.10.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
6
2
1
3
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.10.2020
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.10.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
30.10.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
2
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
0
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.10.2020
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.11.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
1
1
4
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
10.11.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.11.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
0
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
0
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
2
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
0
2
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.11.2020
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
0
0
4
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
4
0
2
2
EV Zug
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.11.2020
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
1
3
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
0
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
20.11.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.11.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.11.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
3
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
28.11.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
1
3
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
2
4
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
0
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.12.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
0
3
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2020
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
04.12.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
0
4
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
6
0
2
4
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
2
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.12.2020
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
19.02.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
08.12.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
0
2
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
6
2
2
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
11.12.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
verl.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
0
2
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
0
1
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.12.2020
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
3
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
17.02.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
15.12.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
7
2
2
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
2
0
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
0
2
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.12.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
1
2
0
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
0
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
0
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
18.12.2020
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
verl.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
0
3
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
2
0
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
2
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
0
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.12.2020
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
3
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.02.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
21.12.2020
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
1
3
Lausanne HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
3
1
EV Zug
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
1
1
0
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
1
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
22.12.2020
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
0
0
4
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.12.2020
EV Zug
Zug
4
0
0
4
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
1
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
0
3
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.12.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
04.02.2021
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
28.12.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
1
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
2
1
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
2
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.12.2020
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
1
1
HC Davos
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.01.2021
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
1
1
3
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
2
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
1
2
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
2
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
7
3
2
2
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
1
4
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.02.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
05.01.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
verl.
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
0
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
3
2
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
1
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
8
3
2
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
07.01.2021
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
verl.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
7
1
4
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
2
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
08.01.2021
EV Zug
Zug
6
3
1
2
EV Zug
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
0
1
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.01.2021
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
7
4
0
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
10.01.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
verl.
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
2
0
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
0
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EV Zug
Zug
3
2
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
1
2
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
07.02.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
09.02.2021
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
12.01.2021
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
3
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
7
1
2
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
4
1
1
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
2
EV Zug
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.01.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
verl.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
verl.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
0
3
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
5
4
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.01.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
verl.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
verl.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
09.02.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
12.02.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19.01.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
verl.
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
verl.
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
22.01.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
verl.
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
23.01.2021
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
24.01.2021
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
15:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
15:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
15:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
15:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
15:45 Uhr
19.01.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
25.01.2021
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
26.01.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
28.01.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
29.01.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
31.01.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
15:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
15:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
15:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
15:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
02.02.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
05.02.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
07.02.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
14.02.2021
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
15:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
15:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
15:45 Uhr
15.02.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
15:45 Uhr
25.02.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
15:45 Uhr
12.02.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
15.02.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
16.02.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
17.02.2021
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
19.02.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
20.02.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
23.02.2021
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
25.02.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
26.02.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
27.02.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
28.02.2021
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
02.03.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
09.03.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
02.03.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
05.03.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
06.03.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
12.02.2021
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
14.02.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
23.02.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
09.03.2021
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
12.03.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
13.03.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
16.03.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
18.03.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
19.03.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
20.03.2021
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
22.03.2021
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr