National League

Biel-Bienne
2
2
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Biel-Bienne:
5'
Gustafsson
6'
Künzle
 / Genève:
2'
Miranda
34'
Winnik

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
44
Samuel Kreis
90
Janis Moser
16
Fabio Hofer
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
26
Daniel Winnik
34'
67
Linus Omark
95
Tyler Moy

Reservespieler

20
Colin Stauffacher
27
Yannick Rathgeb
29
Beat Forster
4
Kevin Fey
40
Petteri Lindbohm
55
Riccardo Sartori
73
Mike Künzle
6'
89
Tino Kessler
96
Damien Brunner
21
Jason Fuchs
67
Konstantin Komarek
13
Luca Hischier
10
Luca Cunti
7
Ramon Tanner
58
Anton Gustafsson
5'

Reservespieler

38
Stéphane Charlin
47
Marco Maurer
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
52
Mike Völlmin
22
Jonathan Mercier
86
Joël Vermin
96
Noah Rod
71
Tanner Richard
85
Marco Miranda
2'
16
Eric Fehr
19
Timothy Kast
10
Deniss Smirnovs
48
Stéphane Patry
92
Eliot Berthon
36
Arnaud Riat

Aktuelle Spiele

16.02.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
4
2
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.02.2021 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
0
1
HC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
4
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 18. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr