National League

Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lugano:
9'
Bertaggia
12'
Bürgler
 / Bern:

Aufstellung

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
72
Tim Heed
95
Thomas Wellinger
17
Luca Fazzini
36
Mark Arcobello
89
Mikkel Bødker

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
19
Jesper Olofsson
90
Ted Brithén

Reservespieler

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
27
Alessandro Chiesa
45
Eliot Antonietti
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
47
Alessandro Villa
38
Raffaele Sannitz
10
Alessio Bertaggia
9'
9
Reto Suri
14
Timo Haussener
24
Jani Lajunen
23
Giovanni Morini
16
Raphael Herburger
87
Dario Bürgler
12'
94
Sandro Zangger
12
Dominic Lammer

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
2
Beat Gerber
14
Colin Gerber
34
Miro Zryd
55
Calle Andersson
17
Thomas Thiry
21
Simon Moser
88
Inti Pestoni
71
Jeremi Gerber
29
Vincent Praplan
44
André Heim
40
Jan Neuenschwander
10
Tristan Scherwey
11
Alain Berger
79
Thierry Bader

Aktuelle Spiele

05.02.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
2
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
2
3
2
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
3
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
07.02.2021 15:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
0
1
3
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
2
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 17. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr