National League

Ambri-Piotta
2
2
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug
3
1
0
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
14'
Fohrler
20'
Dotti
 / Zug:
11'
Díaz
60'
Senteler
65'
Senteler

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
7
Isacco Dotti
20'
82
Michaël Ngoy
12
Jiří Novotný
13
Marco Müller
16
Dominic Zwerger

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
16
Raphael Díaz
11'
42
Tobias Geisser
43
Jan Kovář
46
Lino Martschini
86
Erik Thorell

Reservespieler

60
Viktor Östlund
90
Jannik Fischer
55
Christian Pinana
5
Tobias Fohrler
14'
17
Cédric Hächler
10
Brian Flynn
22
Diego Kostner
26
Tommaso Goi
91
Stanislav Horanský
21
Daniele Grassi
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
9
Dario Rohrbach
75
Joël Neuenschwander
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
18
Noele Trisconi

Reservespieler

30
Leonardo Genoni
22
Santeri Alatalo
14
Livio Stadler
34
Claudio Cadonau
18
Dominik Schlumpf
13
Dario Wüthrich
88
Sven Senteler
60'
65'
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
61
Sven Leuenberger
15
Grégory Hofmann
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
59
Dario Simion
48
Carl Klingberg
83
Calvin Thürkauf
17
Livio Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

28.12.2020 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
1
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.12.2020 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
1
1
HC Davos
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 11. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr