National League

Biel-Bienne
6
3
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Biel-Bienne:
9'
Kohler
13'
Fuchs
19'
Rathgeb
40'
Brunner
48'
Rathgeb
53'
Hofer
 / Lugano:
7'
Loeffel
16'
Fazzini
33'
Wellinger
58'
Bødker

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

41
Elien Paupe
27
Yannick Rathgeb
19'
48'
90
Janis Moser
21
Jason Fuchs
13'
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
72
Tim Heed
23
Giovanni Morini
36
Mark Arcobello
89
Mikkel Bødker
58'

Reservespieler

4
Kevin Fey
40
Petteri Lindbohm
55
Riccardo Sartori
44
Samuel Kreis
14
Noah Delémont
89
Tino Kessler
73
Mike Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
96
Damien Brunner
40'
61
Michael Hügli
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
16
Fabio Hofer
53'
7
Ramon Tanner
58
Anton Gustafsson
15
Gilian Kohler
9'

Reservespieler

35
Davide Fadani
95
Thomas Wellinger
33'
58
Romain Loeffel
7'
32
Bernd Wolf
22
Matteo Nodari
27
Alessandro Chiesa
21
Tim Traber
96
Philipp Kurashev
10
Alessio Bertaggia
17
Luca Fazzini
16'
9
Reto Suri
24
Jani Lajunen
87
Dario Bürgler
16
Raphael Herburger
38
Raffaele Sannitz
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

04.12.2020 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
0
4
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
6
0
2
4
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.12.2020 15:45
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
08.12.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
0
2
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
6
2
2
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 8. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr