National League

HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
Genève
5
0
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos:
32'
Nygren
58'
Hischier
 / Genève:
31'
Riat
33'
Rod
49'
Richard
57'
Omark
59'
Jacquemet

Aufstellung

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
32'
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
61
Fabrice Herzog
70
Enzo Corvi

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
59'
16
Eric Fehr
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Deniss Smirnovs

Reservespieler

71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
38
Oliver Heinen
25
Dominic Buchli
57
Davyd Barandun
16
Lorenz Kienzle
77
Teemu Turunen
97
Joe Thornton
17
Perttu Lindgren
96
Chris Egli
13
Luca Hischier
58'
88
Dario Meyer
36
Simon Knak
65
Marc Wieser
19
Marc Aeschlimann
93
Yannick Frehner

Reservespieler

47
Marco Maurer
90
Simon Le Coultre
22
Jonathan Mercier
25
Roger Karrer
52
Mike Völlmin
86
Joël Vermin
71
Tanner Richard
49'
92
Eliot Berthon
67
Linus Omark
57'
96
Noah Rod
33'
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
9
Damien Riat
31'
95
Tyler Moy
36
Arnaud Riat
91
John Fritsche

Aktuelle Spiele

24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
3
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr