National League

Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
6
2
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
1'
Scherwey
22'
Pestoni
 / HC Davos:
2'
Thornton
11'
Lindgren
27'
Egli
54'
Frehner
57'
Turunen
59'
Meyer

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
65
Ramón Untersander
10
Tristan Scherwey
1'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
88
Inti Pestoni
22'

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
65
Marc Wieser
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
58
Eric Blum
2
Beat Gerber
34
Miro Zryd
17
Thomas Thiry
55
Calle Andersson
21
Simon Moser
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
79
Thierry Bader
40
Jan Neuenschwander
90
Ted Brithén
92
Gaëtan Haas
44
André Heim
41
Gregory Sciaroni
29
Vincent Praplan
71
Jeremi Gerber

Reservespieler

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
16
Lorenz Kienzle
57
Davyd Barandun
38
Oliver Heinen
25
Dominic Buchli
77
Teemu Turunen
57'
88
Dario Meyer
59'
36
Simon Knak
17
Perttu Lindgren
11'
97
Joe Thornton
2'
96
Chris Egli
27'
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
19
Marc Aeschlimann
93
Yannick Frehner
54'

Aktuelle Spiele

20.11.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr