National League

Fribourg
4
1
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Fribourg:
10'
Stålberg
32'
Desharnais
34'
Mottet
38'
Jörg
 / Ambri-Piotta:
27'
Flynn
52'
Novotný

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
7
Benoit Jecker
22
Dave Sutter
25
Viktor Stålberg
10'
51
David Desharnais
32'
71
Killian Mottet
34'

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
29
Michael Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
12
Jiří Novotný
52'
18
Noele Trisconi
91
Stanislav Horanský

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
2
Marc Abplanalp
18
Ryan Gunderson
26
David Aebischer
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
73
Sandro Schmid
97
Nathan Marchon
23
Samuel Walser
27
Yannick Herren
74
Jordann Bougro
21
Mauro Jörg
38'
88
Chris DiDomenico
86
Julien Sprunger
46
Matthias Rossi
41
Timotée Schaller

Reservespieler

90
Jannik Fischer
86
Rocco Pezzullo
17
Cédric Hächler
5
Tobias Fohrler
27
Zaccheo Dotti
10
Brian Flynn
27'
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
26
Tommaso Goi
16
Dominic Zwerger
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
24
Elia Mazzolini
33
Julius Nättinen
21
Daniele Grassi
75
Joël Neuenschwander
22
Diego Kostner

Aktuelle Spiele

20.11.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr