National League

Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève:
7'
Moy
17'
Fehr
18'
Riat
24'
Moy
38'
Omark
51'
Rod
57'
Omark
57'
Patry
 / SCL Tigers:
14'
Diem

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
10
Deniss Smirnovs
16
Eric Fehr
17'
26
Daniel Winnik

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

35
Gianluca Zaetta
7
Larri Leeger
70
Yannick Blaser
40
Flavio Schmutz
71
Julian Schmutz
98
Jules Sturny

Reservespieler

79
Daniel Manzato
47
Marco Maurer
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
22
Jonathan Mercier
81
Sandis Šmons
96
Noah Rod
51'
71
Tanner Richard
95
Tyler Moy
7'
24'
67
Linus Omark
38'
57'
86
Joël Vermin
9
Damien Riat
18'
48
Stéphane Patry
57'
92
Eliot Berthon
36
Arnaud Riat
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz

Reservespieler

96
Andrea Glauser
66
Tim Grossniklaus
27
Anthony Huguenin
72
Samuel Erni
16
Erik Brännström
49
Benjamin Maxwell
93
Nolan Diem
14'
25
Loïc In-Albon
33
Keijo Weibel
62
Alexei Dostoinov
21
Raphaël Kuonen
10
Robbie Earl
19
Pascal Berger
22
Toms Andersons

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr