National League

Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève:
30'
Richard
40'
Rod
 / Ambri-Piotta:
18'
Müller
23'
Horanský
35'
D'Agostini

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
9
Damien Riat
67
Linus Omark
86
Joël Vermin

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
29
Michael Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
13
Marco Müller
18'
16
Dominic Zwerger
36
Matt D'Agostini
35'

Reservespieler

34
Gauthier Descloux
47
Marco Maurer
90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
25
Roger Karrer
22
Jonathan Mercier
16
Eric Fehr
71
Tanner Richard
30'
92
Eliot Berthon
26
Daniel Winnik
96
Noah Rod
40'
10
Deniss Smirnovs
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
48
Stéphane Patry
95
Tyler Moy
36
Arnaud Riat

Reservespieler

1
Benjamin Conz
90
Jannik Fischer
86
Rocco Pezzullo
27
Zaccheo Dotti
17
Cédric Hächler
5
Tobias Fohrler
10
Brian Flynn
22
Diego Kostner
26
Tommaso Goi
91
Stanislav Horanský
23'
12
Daniele Grassi
20
Elias Bianchi
24
Elia Mazzolini
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
18
Noele Trisconi

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr