National League

Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Zug:
19'
Simion
31'
Hofmann
 / Bern:
17'
Pestoni

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
15
Grégory Hofmann
31'
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion
19'

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
34
Miro Zryd
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
41
Gregory Sciaroni
88
Inti Pestoni
17'

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
66
Nico Gross
14
Livio Stadler
58
Jesse Zgraggen
16
Raphael Díaz
18
Dominik Schlumpf
88
Sven Senteler
9
Ryan McLeod
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
48
Carl Klingberg
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
46
Lino Martschini
83
Calvin Thürkauf
61
Sven Leuenberger

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
58
Eric Blum
2
Beat Gerber
14
Colin Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
55
Calle Andersson
90
Ted Brithén
92
Gaëtan Haas
40
Jan Neuenschwander
21
Simon Moser
79
Thierry Bader
71
Jeremi Gerber
44
André Heim
29
Vincent Praplan
10
Tristan Scherwey
11
Alain Berger

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr