National League

Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
30'
Wick
47'
Eggenberger
 / Zug:
19'
Senteler
36'
Cadonau
46'
Leuenberger

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

13
Mauro Dufner
55
Daniel Vukovic
12
Steve Moses
19
Andrew Rowe
25
Nando Eggenberger
47'

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
36'
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion

Reservespieler

22
Rajan Sataric
41
Leandro Profico
11
Fabian Maier
46
Dominik Egli
17
Igor Jelovac
20
Flurin Randegger
10
Roman Červenka
23
Nico Dünner
16
Martin Ness
86
Kay Schweri
77
Lukas Lhotak
24
Marco Lehmann
32
Kevin Clark
18
Jeremy Wick
30'
91
Michael Loosli

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
42
Tobias Geisser
14
Livio Stadler
66
Nico Gross
16
Raphael Díaz
18
Dominik Schlumpf
58
Jesse Zgraggen
88
Sven Senteler
19'
9
Ryan McLeod
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
86
Erik Thorell
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
48
Carl Klingberg
83
Calvin Thürkauf
61
Sven Leuenberger
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr