Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
NLA
NLB
Swiss Ice Hockey Cup
Internationale Wettbewerbe
NHL
DEL
Champions Hockey League
Spengler Cup
Nationalteams
WM
Arosa Challenge
Slovakia Cup
National League
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
HC Davos:
23'
Meyer
27'
Ambühl
58'
Herzog
/ Rapperswil:
50'
Clark
60'
Šimek
Liveticker
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
HC Davos
30
Joren Van Pottelberghe
Van Pottelberghe
62
Félicien du Bois
du Bois
90
Sven Jung
Jung
11
Aaron Palushaj
Palushaj
21
Mattias Tedenby
Tedenby
88
Dario Meyer
Meyer
23'
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
60
Melvin Nyffeler
Nyffeler
13
Mauro Dufner
Dufner
55
Daniel Vukovic
Vukovic
19
Andrew Rowe
Rowe
23
Nico Dünner
Dünner
91
Michael Loosli
Loosli
Reservespieler
23
Samuel Guerra
Guerra
75
Lukas Stoop
Stoop
57
Davyd Barandun
Barandun
27
Magnus Nygren
Nygren
16
Lorenz Kienzle
Kienzle
38
Oliver Heinen
Heinen
17
Perttu Lindgren
Lindgren
19
Marc Aeschlimann
Aeschlimann
96
Chris Egli
Egli
13
Luca Hischier
Hischier
10
Andres Ambühl
Ambühl
27'
93
Yannick Frehner
Frehner
65
Marc Wieser
Wieser
61
Fabrice Herzog
Herzog
58'
9
Tino Kessler
Kessler
Reservespieler
20
Flurin Randegger
Randegger
11
Fabian Maier
Maier
41
Leandro Profico
Profico
46
Dominik Egli
Egli
22
Cédric Hächler
Hächler
36
Noah Schneeberger
Schneeberger
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
Wetter
16
Martin Ness
Ness
14
Corsin Casutt
Casutt
59
Juraj Šimek
Šimek
60'
12
Cédric Hüsler
Hüsler
32
Kevin Clark
Clark
50'
79
Danny Kristo
Kristo
28
Jan Mosimann
Mosimann
Aktuelle Spiele
22.02.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
3
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Bern
6
3
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielplan - 7. Spieltag
13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr