National League

Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Fribourg:
44'
Gunderson
 / Lugano:
34'
Lajunen
40'
Chiesa
60'
Chorney

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
2
Marc Abplanalp
3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
11
Lukas Lhotak
23
Samuel Walser
46
Matthias Rossi

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
16
Taylor Chorney
60'
28
Paul Postma
24
Jani Lajunen
34'
86
Linus Klasen
87
Dario Bürgler

Reservespieler

35
Ludovic Waeber
14
Ralph Stalder
7
Aurélien Marti
18
Ryan Gunderson
44'
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
45
Jorden Gähler
28
Tristan Vauclair
51
David Desharnais
89
Andrei Bykov
21
Flavio Schmutz
71
Killian Mottet
25
Viktor Stålberg
97
Nathan Marchon
34
Daniel Brodin
86
Julien Sprunger
73
Sandro Schmid

Reservespieler

31
Stefan Müller
37
Elia Riva
3
Julien Vauclair
27
Alessandro Chiesa
40'
55
Romain Loeffel
7
Benoit Jecker
38
Raffaele Sannitz
70
Matteo Romanenghi
14
Timo Haussener
10
Alessio Bertaggia
9
Reto Suri
21
Mauro Jörg
17
Luca Fazzini
12
Dominic Lammer
94
Sandro Zangger
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

07.12.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
1
1
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
0
2
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.12.2019 15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
10.12.2019 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr