National League

SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
6
1
2
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers:
20'
DiDomenico
49'
Maxwell
57'
Kuonen
60'
Kuonen
 / ZSC Lions:
16'
Hollenstein
27'
Suter
28'
Trutmann
46'
Noreau
50'
Roe
53'
Suter

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

40
Damiano Ciaccio
7
Larri Leeger
96
Andrea Glauser
21
Raphaël Kuonen
57'
60'
49
Benjamin Maxwell
49'
64
Benjamin Neukom

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

30
Lukas Flüeler
54
Christian Marti
56
Maxim Noreau
46'
11
Garrett Roe
50'
27
Roman Wick
44
Pius Suter
27'
53'

Reservespieler

2
Federico Lardi
72
Samuel Erni
70
Yannick Blaser
77
Sebastian Schilt
34
Claudio Cadonau
96
Jules Sturny
82
Harri Pesonen
19
Pascal Berger
89
Chris DiDomenico
20'
13
Stefan Rüegsegger
10
Robbie Earl
71
Julian Schmutz
22
Toms Andersons
93
Nolan Diem

Reservespieler

4
Patrick Geering
24
Phil Baltisberger
96
Tim Berni
86
Dario Trutmann
28'
22
Dave Sutter
71
Fredrik Pettersson
18
Raphael Prassl
14
Chris Baltisberger
19
Reto Schäppi
26
Simon Bodenmann
89
Dominik Diem
91
Denis Hollenstein
16'
13
Justin Sigrist
87
Marco Pedretti
28
Axel Simic

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
08.10.2019 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
1
3
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr