National League

Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Lausanne
5
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
14'
Untersander
33'
Andersson
 / Lausanne:
3'
Moy
6'
Antonietti
11'
Genazzi
46'
Ķēniņš
60'
Jeffrey

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

1
Niklas Schlegel
58
Eric Blum
65
Ramón Untersander
14'
21
Simon Moser
36
Mark Arcobello
81
Thomas Rüfenacht

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
77
Robin Grossmann
88
Matteo Nodari
15
Dustin Jeffrey
60'
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
46'
91
Joël Vermin

Reservespieler

33
Pascal Caminada
50
Miika Koivisto
2
Beat Gerber
14
Colin Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
55
Calle Andersson
33'
3
Justin Krueger
9
Jan Muršak
25
Andrew Ebbett
44
André Heim
10
Tristan Scherwey
88
Inti Pestoni
11
Alain Berger
41
Gregory Sciaroni
23
Vincent Praplan
29
Daniele Grassi

Reservespieler

29
Luca Boltshauser
38
Lukas Frick
45
Jonas Junland
79
Joël Genazzi
11'
4
Petteri Lindbohm
61
Fabian Heldner
19
Josh Jooris
25
Cory Emmerton
40
Etienne Froidevaux
11
Yannick Herren
89
Cody Almond
80
Robin Leone
22
Christoph Bertschy
95
Tyler Moy
3'
46
Benjamin Antonietti
6'
12
Tim Traber

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
08.10.2019 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
1
3
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr