National League

Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
41'
Hofer
44'
Plastino
51'
Trisconi
 / Biel-Bienne:
33'
Rathgeb

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Isacco Dotti
29
Michael Fora
10
Brian Flynn
36
Matt D'Agostini
91
Fabio Hofer
41'

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

41
Elien Paupe
44
Samuel Kreis
90
Janis Moser
25
Toni Rajala
73
Mike Künzle
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

Reservespieler

90
Jannik Fischer
44
Nicholas Plastino
44'
82
Michaël Ngoy
5
Tobias Fohrler
55
Christian Pinana
71
Patrick Incir
16
Dominic Zwerger
13
Marco Müller
65
Robert Sabolič
20
Elias Bianchi
26
Tommaso Goi
18
Noele Trisconi
51'
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
75
Joël Neuenschwander

Reservespieler

29
Beat Forster
27
Yannick Rathgeb
33'
13
Anssi Salmela
4
Kevin Fey
22
Rajan Sataric
33
Stefan Ulmer
15
Gilian Kohler
12
Mathieu Tschantré
10
Luca Cunti
61
Michael Hügli
3
Peter Schneider
21
Jason Fuchs
9
Damien Riat
40
Jan Neuenschwander
58
Anton Gustafsson

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
08.10.2019 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
1
3
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr