National League

Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lugano:
7'
Bürgler
11'
Fazzini
38'
Lajunen
42'
Chiesa
 / Bern:
36'
Ebbett
51'
Scherwey

Aufstellung

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
16
Taylor Chorney
55
Atte Ohtamaa
24
Jani Lajunen
38'
86
Linus Klasen
94
Sandro Zangger

SC Bern
SC Bern

1
Niklas Schlegel
58
Eric Blum
65
Ramón Untersander
21
Simon Moser
36
Mark Arcobello
81
Thomas Rüfenacht

Reservespieler

3
Julien Vauclair
55
Romain Loeffel
7
Benoit Jecker
27
Alessandro Chiesa
42'
37
Elia Riva
95
Thomas Wellinger
70
Matteo Romanenghi
14
Timo Haussener
91
Julian Walker
9
Reto Suri
17
Luca Fazzini
11'
10
Alessio Bertaggia
87
Dario Bürgler
7'
12
Dominic Lammer
21
Mauro Jörg

Reservespieler

2
Beat Gerber
55
Calle Andersson
50
Miika Koivisto
77
Yanik Burren
3
Justin Krueger
10
Tristan Scherwey
51'
9
Jan Muršak
23
Vincent Praplan
88
Inti Pestoni
25
Andrew Ebbett
36'
41
Gregory Sciaroni
48
Matthias Bieber
44
André Heim
11
Alain Berger
29
Daniele Grassi

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr