National League

Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Biel-Bienne:
37'
Fuchs
43'
Ulmer
 / HC Davos:
55'
Lindgren

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

1
Jonas Hiller
44
Samuel Kreis
90
Janis Moser
12
Mathieu Tschantré
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

HC Davos
HC Davos

30
Joren van Pottelberghe
52
Otso Rantakari
71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
10
Andres Ambühl
21
Mattias Tedenby
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

29
Beat Forster
27
Yannick Rathgeb
13
Anssi Salmela
22
Rajan Sataric
4
Kevin Fey
33
Stefan Ulmer
43'
15
Gilian Kohler
73
Mike Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
61
Michael Hügli
3
Peter Schneider
21
Jason Fuchs
37'
9
Damien Riat
42
Roman Karaffa
58
Anton Gustafsson

Reservespieler

90
Sven Jung
62
Félicien du Bois
23
Samuel Guerra
16
Lorenz Kienzle
75
Lukas Stoop
96
Chris Egli
65
Marc Wieser
17
Perttu Lindgren
55'
Tino Kessler
12
Nando Eggenberger
19
Marc Aeschlimann
77
Thierry Bader
61
Fabrice Herzog
56
Dino Wieser
93
Yannick Frehner

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr