National League

Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
19'
Clark
25'
Červenka
35'
Dünner
 / Ambri-Piotta:

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
41
Leandro Profico
55
Daniel Vukovic
19
Andrew Rowe
79
Danny Kristo
85
Sandro Forrer

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

79
Daniel Manzato
44
Nicholas Plastino
90
Jannik Fischer
13
Marco Müller
36
Matt D'Agostini
65
Robert Sabolič

Reservespieler

11
Fabian Maier
20
Flurin Randegger
67
Florian Schmuckli
22
Cédric Hächler
46
Dominik Egli
45
Jorden Gähler
10
Roman Červenka
25'
44
Roman Schlagenhauf
16
Martin Ness
86
Kay Schweri
14
Corsin Casutt
12
Cédric Hüsler
32
Kevin Clark
19'
28
Jan Mosimann
23
Nico Dünner
35'

Reservespieler

7
Isacco Dotti
55
Christian Pinana
29
Michael Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
23
Julian Payr
10
Brian Flynn
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
26
Tommaso Goi
16
Dominic Zwerger
20
Elias Bianchi
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
91
Fabio Hofer
18
Noele Trisconi
71
Patrick Incir
24
Elia Mazzolini

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2019 20:00
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.09.2019 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
1
2
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr