National League

Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zug:
24'
Thorell
43'
Hofmann
58'
Kovář
58'
Kovář
61'
Lindberg
 / ZSC Lions:
13'
Wick
26'
Prassl
28'
Roe
44'
Pedretti

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
14
Livio Stadler
16
Raphael Díaz
19
Oscar Lindberg
61'
46
Lino Martschini
86
Erik Thorell
24'

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

30
Lukas Flüeler
4
Patrick Geering
5
Severin Blindenbacher
11
Garrett Roe
28'
27
Roman Wick
13'
44
Pius Suter

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
22
Santeri Alatalo
18
Dominik Schlumpf
17
Thomas Thiry
74
Johann Morant
49
Miro Zryd
43
Jan Kovář
58'
58'
88
Sven Senteler
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
15
Grégory Hofmann
43'
10
Jérôme Bachofner
57
Fabian Schnyder
12
Yannick Zehnder
59
Dario Simion
48
Carl Klingberg
61
Sven Leuenberger

Reservespieler

35
Daniel Guntern
54
Christian Marti
96
Tim Berni
24
Phil Baltisberger
56
Maxim Noreau
86
Dario Trutmann
16
Marcus Krüger
18
Raphael Prassl
26'
19
Reto Schäppi
13
Justin Sigrist
89
Dominik Diem
26
Simon Bodenmann
87
Marco Pedretti
44'
71
Fredrik Pettersson
91
Denis Hollenstein
28
Axel Simic

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2019 20:00
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.09.2019 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
0
3
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
1
2
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr