National League

ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions:
29'
Noreau
31'
Bodenmann
44'
Noreau
45'
Suter
57'
Suter
59'
Bodenmann
 / HC Davos:
18'
Lindgren
32'
Wieser
35'
Lindgren

Aufstellung

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

30
Lukas Flüeler
4
Patrick Geering
5
Severin Blindenbacher
11
Garrett Roe
27
Roman Wick
44
Pius Suter
45'
57'

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
52
Otso Rantakari
71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
10
Andres Ambühl
61
Fabrice Herzog
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

35
Daniel Guntern
54
Christian Marti
96
Tim Berni
56
Maxim Noreau
29'
44'
86
Dario Trutmann
22
Dave Sutter
16
Marcus Krüger
18
Raphael Prassl
19
Reto Schäppi
89
Dominik Diem
26
Simon Bodenmann
31'
59'
87
Marco Pedretti
13
Justin Sigrist
71
Fredrik Pettersson
91
Denis Hollenstein
28
Axel Simic

Reservespieler

30
Joren van Pottelberghe
23
Samuel Guerra
90
Sven Jung
75
Lukas Stoop
62
Félicien du Bois
16
Lorenz Kienzle
93
Yannick Frehner
17
Perttu Lindgren
18'
35'
77
Thierry Bader
19
Marc Aeschlimann
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
21
Mattias Tedenby
56
Dino Wieser
65
Marc Wieser
32'
11
Aaron Palushaj
96
Chris Egli

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
24.09.2019 20:00
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr