DEL

23.09.2021
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
4
2
0
2
Krefeld Pinguine
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
3
0
2
1
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
24.09.2021
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
1
0
1
0
Adler Mannheim
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
6
2
1
3
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
4
1
3
0
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC München
München
5
2
2
1
EHC München
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
3
0
2
1
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
2
1
0
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
0
0
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
2
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
4
1
2
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.P.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
8
0
4
4
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
3
1
1
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC650001024:1410162.67
2Grizzlys WolfsburgGrizzlys WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB641001017:710152.50
3Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN531010012:84112.20
4Kölner HaieKölner HaieKölner HaieKEC622010122:157111.83
5Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB630021018:144101.67
6Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfDEG630021020:200101.67
7Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn RoostersIserlohnIEC621021020:18291.50
8ERC IngolstadtERC IngolstadtIngolstadtING512020016:17-171.40
9Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG520021016:18-271.40
10Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE512020012:14-271.40
11Straubing TigersStraubing TigersStraubingSTR620040019:24-561.00
12Bietigheim SteelersBietigheim SteelersBietigheimBIE510130011:18-751.00
13Krefeld PinguineKrefeld PinguineKrefeldKEV510031013:24-1140.80
14Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild WingsSchwenningenSEC610041014:14040.67
15Nürnberg Ice TigersNürnberg Ice TigersNürnbergNIT610041013:22-940.67
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1EHC MünchenAustin OrtegaEHC München50
EHC MünchenZach RedmondEHC München50
3Adler MannheimLean BergmannAdler Mannheim30
EHC MünchenYasin EhlizEHC München30
5Eisbären BerlinZach BoychukEisbären Berlin20
Düsseldorfer EGKyle CumiskeyDüsseldorfer EG20
Kölner HaieLandon FerraroKölner Haie20
Iserlohn RoostersKris FoucaultIserlohn Roosters20
Adler MannheimKorbinian HolzerAdler Mannheim20
Eisbären BerlinMarcel NoebelsEisbären Berlin20
Adler MannheimMatthias PlachtaAdler Mannheim20
EHC MünchenYannic SeidenbergEHC München20
EHC MünchenBen StreetEHC München20
EHC MünchenFrederik TiffelsEHC München20
Krefeld PinguineAlexander WeißKrefeld Pinguine20