Champions Hockey League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePenalty
1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
8Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC60
Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
13Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50
Moser Medical Graz 99ersDwight KingMoser Medical Graz 99ers50
EC KACMatthew NealEC KAC50
EHC Biel-BienneToni RajalaEHC Biel-Bienne50
19Djurgårdens IFPatrik BerglundDjurgårdens IF40
Frölunda HCPatrik CarlssonFrölunda HC40
Luleå HFPetter EmanuelssonLuleå HF40
Luleå HFNoel GunlerLuleå HF40
HPK HämeenlinnaJere InnalaHPK Hämeenlinna40
EC KACAndrew KozekEC KAC40
Frölunda HCNicklas LasuFrölunda HC40
Lausanne HCPetteri LindbohmLausanne HC40
Skellefteå AIKJoakim LindströmSkellefteå AIK40
EV ZugLino MartschiniEV Zug40
EHC Red Bull MünchenJustin SchützEHC Red Bull München40
EV ZugDario SimionEV Zug40
Lausanne HCJoël VerminLausanne HC40
Mountfield HKTomáš VincourMountfield HK40
33Djurgårdens IFOlle AlsingDjurgårdens IF30
Färjestads BKPer ÅslundFärjestads BK30
Lausanne HCChristoph BertschyLausanne HC30
Luleå HFIsac BrännströmLuleå HF30
Luleå HFJack ConnollyLuleå HF30
SC BernAndrew EbbettSC Bern30
Luleå HFEinar EmanuelssonLuleå HF30
Lausanne HCCory EmmertonLausanne HC30
Djurgårdens IFHenrik ErikssonDjurgårdens IF30
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleDamien FleuryBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble30
Frölunda HCMax FribergFrölunda HC30
Djurgårdens IFMichael HagaDjurgårdens IF30
Lausanne HCYannick HerrenLausanne HC30
HC Oceláři TřinecErik HrňaHC Oceláři Třinec30
Mountfield HKAleš JerglMountfield HK30
Lausanne HCJosh JoorisLausanne HC30
Kärpät OuluJakub KrejčíkKärpät Oulu30
Kärpät OuluMichal KrištofKärpät Oulu30
Frölunda HCTheodor LennströmFrölunda HC30
Skellefteå AIKLinus LindströmSkellefteå AIK30
Rungsted Seier CapitalMario LuciaRungsted Seier Capital30
HC Oceláři TřinecTomáš MarcinkoHC Oceláři Třinec30
Bílí Tygři LiberecRostislav MaroszBílí Tygři Liberec30
HC PlzeňTomáš MertlHC Plzeň30
Skellefteå AIKOscar MöllerSkellefteå AIK30
Frölunda HCJoel MustonenFrölunda HC30
HC PlzeňVojtěch NěmecHC Plzeň30
HPK HämeenlinnaMarkus NenonenHPK Hämeenlinna30
Färjestads BKMarcus NilssonFärjestads BK30
EHC Red Bull MünchenTrevor ParkesEHC Red Bull München30
Mountfield HKRadovan PavlíkMountfield HK30
Djurgårdens IFGustav PosslerDjurgårdens IF30
HC PlzeňJakub PourHC Plzeň30
Skellefteå AIKJonathan PudasSkellefteå AIK30
Kärpät OuluJesse PuljujärviKärpät Oulu30
Frölunda HCRhett RakhshaniFrölunda HC30
Cardiff DevilsBlair RileyCardiff Devils30
Färjestads BKJohan RynoFärjestads BK30
Mountfield HKRadek SmoleňákMountfield HK30
Luleå HFDaniel SondellLuleå HF30
Frölunda HCJohan SundströmFrölunda HC30
Tappara TampereOlavi VauhkonenTappara Tampere30
75EV ZugYannick-Lennart AlbrechtEV Zug20
Rungsted Seier CapitalRasmus AnderssonRungsted Seier Capital20
Cardiff DevilsSean BentivoglioCardiff Devils20
SC BernAlain BergerSC Bern20
Djurgårdens IFNiclas BergforsDjurgårdens IF20
Adler MannheimLean BergmannAdler Mannheim20
Mountfield HKMāris BičevskisMountfield HK20
Lahti PelicansHannes BjörninenLahti Pelicans20
Färjestads BKJonathon BlumFärjestads BK20
EHC Red Bull MünchenChris BourqueEHC Red Bull München20
Mountfield HKRudolf ČervenýMountfield HK20
Mountfield HKLukáš CingelMountfield HK20
Frölunda HCViktor EkbomFrölunda HC20
Luleå HFAustin FarleyLuleå HF20
EC KACManuel GanahlEC KAC20
Lausanne HCJoël GenazziLausanne HC20
EHC Red Bull MünchenPhilip GogullaEHC Red Bull München20
Moser Medical Graz 99ersDominik GrafenthinMoser Medical Graz 99ers20
Djurgårdens IFMattias GuterDjurgårdens IF20
Augsburger PantherJaroslav HafenrichterAugsburger Panther20
EHC Red Bull MünchenPatrick HagerEHC Red Bull München20
Luleå HFFilip HållanderLuleå HF20
Moser Medical Graz 99ersTrevor HamiltonMoser Medical Graz 99ers20
Vienna CapitalsNikolaus HartlVienna Capitals20
Djurgårdens IFAnton HedmanDjurgårdens IF20
Djurgårdens IFAlexander HoltzDjurgårdens IF20
Adler MannheimPhil HungereckerAdler Mannheim20
HC PlzeňMiroslav IndrákHC Plzeň20
Tappara TampereJere KarjalainenTappara Tampere20
Yunost MinskVsevolod KashkarYunost Minsk20
Tappara TampereValtteri KemiläinenTappara Tampere20
GKS TychyFilip KomorskiGKS Tychy20
Mountfield HKPetr KoukalMountfield HK20
HC PlzeňJaroslav KracíkHC Plzeň20
Bílí Tygři LiberecLukáš KrenželokBílí Tygři Liberec20
Lahti PelicansSeveri LahtinenLahti Pelicans20
Frisk Asker IshockeyAlexandre LavoieFrisk Asker Ishockey20
Augsburger PantherDrew LeBlancAugsburger Panther20
Bílí Tygři LiberecRadan LencBílí Tygři Liberec20
Luleå HFNils LundkvistLuleå HF20
Yunost MinskMaxim MaltsevYunost Minsk20
EHC Red Bull MünchenFrank MauerEHC Red Bull München20
EV ZugDavid McIntyreEV Zug20
Cardiff DevilsSean McMonagleCardiff Devils20
Cardiff DevilsMichael McNameeCardiff Devils20
Yunost MinskNikita MitskevichYunost Minsk20
Tappara TampereSami MoilanenTappara Tampere20
Rungsted Seier CapitalT.J. MooreRungsted Seier Capital20
Lausanne HCTyler MoyLausanne HC20
Lahti PelicansAleksi MustonenLahti Pelicans20
Mountfield HKRichard NedomlelMountfield HK20
Djurgårdens IFTom NilssonDjurgårdens IF20
EC KACDaniel ObersteinerEC KAC20
Tappara TampereNiko OjamäkiTappara Tampere20
Vienna CapitalsSondre OldenVienna Capitals20
Djurgårdens IFKalle ÖstmanDjurgårdens IF20
Skellefteå AIKAdam PetterssonSkellefteå AIK20
Adler MannheimMatthias PlachtaAdler Mannheim20
HC Ambri-PiottaNicholas PlastinoHC Ambri-Piotta20
EHC Biel-BienneMarc-Antoine PouliotEHC Biel-Bienne20
Adler MannheimBrent RaedekeAdler Mannheim20
Tappara TampereOtto RauhalaTappara Tampere20
Frölunda HCLucas RaymondFrölunda HC20
Cardiff DevilsBryce ReddickCardiff Devils20
Belfast GiantsLiam ReddoxBelfast Giants20
Färjestads BKGustav RydahlFärjestads BK20
EV ZugSven SentelerEV Zug20
Augsburger PantherSimon SezemskyAugsburger Panther20
Adler MannheimBen SmithAdler Mannheim20
Yunost MinskMikhail StefanovichYunost Minsk20
Frölunda HCKarl StolleryFrölunda HC20
HC PlzeňPetr StrakaHC Plzeň20
Djurgårdens IFSebastian StrandbergDjurgårdens IF20
HC Oceláři TřinecMatěj StránskýHC Oceláři Třinec20
Adler MannheimTim StützleAdler Mannheim20
EV ZugErik ThorellEV Zug20
Kärpät OuluTuukka TieksolaKärpät Oulu20
Yunost MinskDenis TsyganovYunost Minsk20
Luleå HFJuhani TyrväinenLuleå HF20
Tappara TamperePatrik VirtaTappara Tampere20
Vienna CapitalsAlex WallVienna Capitals20
Belfast GiantsBrian WardBelfast Giants20
Belfast GiantsPatryk WronkaBelfast Giants20
Lahti PelicansJesse YlönenLahti Pelicans20
Vienna CapitalsMike ZalewskiVienna Capitals20
160Lahti PelicansJuhamatti AaltonenLahti Pelicans10
EHC Red Bull MünchenKonrad AbeltshauserEHC Red Bull München10
HC Oceláři TřinecMarian AdámekHC Oceláři Třinec10
HC Oceláři TřinecMartin AdamskýHC Oceláři Třinec10
Djurgårdens IFManuel ÅgrenDjurgårdens IF10
Adler MannheimSinan AkdağAdler Mannheim10
GKS TychyDenis AkimotoGKS Tychy10
EV ZugSanteri AlataloEV Zug10
Lausanne HCCody AlmondLausanne HC10
Frisk Asker IshockeyNicolay AndresenFrisk Asker Ishockey10
Yunost MinskAndrei AntonovYunost Minsk10
Kärpät OuluSami AnttilaKärpät Oulu10
SC BernMark ArcobelloSC Bern10
Färjestads BKLinus ArnessonFärjestads BK10
Djurgårdens IFDick AxelssonDjurgårdens IF10
HC '05 Banská BystricaMarek BartánusHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
Vienna CapitalsSascha BauerVienna Capitals10
Luleå HFJonas BerglundLuleå HF10
Frölunda HCJulius BergmanFrölunda HC10
Adler MannheimChad BillinsAdler Mannheim10
Vienna CapitalsLucas BirnbaumVienna Capitals10
HC '05 Banská BystricaMarek BiroHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
SC BernEric BlumSC Bern10
EHC Red Bull MünchenAndrew BodnarchukEHC Red Bull München10
EHC Biel-BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Biel-Bienne10
SC BernYanik BurrenSC Bern10
HC PlzeňPeter ČerešňákHC Plzeň10
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleJoël ChampagneBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble10
Frisk Asker IshockeyMikkel ChristiansenFrisk Asker Ishockey10
Moser Medical Graz 99ersSebastian CollbergMoser Medical Graz 99ers10
EHC Biel-BienneLuca CuntiEHC Biel-Bienne10
HC Ambri-PiottaGiacomo Dal PianHC Ambri-Piotta10
Adler MannheimAndrew DesjardinsAdler Mannheim10
HC Oceláři TřinecMilan DouderaHC Oceláři Třinec10
Yunost MinskIvan DrozdovYunost Minsk10
EHC Red Bull MünchenYasin EhlizEHC Red Bull München10
Adler MannheimMarkus EisenschmidAdler Mannheim10
Färjestads BKLucas Ekeståhl JonssonFärjestads BK10
Färjestads BKSebastian ErixonFärjestads BK10
Luleå HFKarl FabriciusLuleå HF10
Belfast GiantsRobert FarnhamBelfast Giants10
Bílí Tygři LiberecTomáš FilippiBílí Tygři Liberec10
EC KACDavid FischerEC KAC10
Vienna CapitalsMark FloodVienna Capitals10
Cardiff DevilsGleason FournierCardiff Devils10
Lausanne HCLukas FrickLausanne HC10
Skellefteå AIKJesper FrödénSkellefteå AIK10
EHC Biel-BienneJason FuchsEHC Biel-Bienne10
Yunost MinskYegor GainetdinovYunost Minsk10
GKS TychyRadosław GalantGKS Tychy10
Moser Medical Graz 99ersMatt GarbowskyMoser Medical Graz 99ers10
Yunost MinskAndrei GerashchenkoYunost Minsk10
Adler MannheimMarcel GocAdler Mannheim10
Frölunda HCBrandon GormleyFrölunda HC10
Frisk Asker IshockeyViktor GranholmFrisk Asker Ishockey10
Djurgårdens IFAlbin GreweDjurgårdens IF10
Frölunda HCAnders GrönlundFrölunda HC10
EHC Biel-BienneAnton GustafssonEHC Biel-Bienne10
Frisk Asker IshockeyHampus GustafssonFrisk Asker Ishockey10
Augsburger PantherHenry HaaseAugsburger Panther10
Cardiff DevilsJoey HaddadCardiff Devils10
Belfast GiantsCurtis HamiltonBelfast Giants10
Rungsted Seier CapitalShane HannaRungsted Seier Capital10
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleKyle HardyBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble10
Lahti PelicansJános HáriLahti Pelicans10
EC KACLukas HaudumEC KAC10
HC '05 Banská BystricaJordan HickmottHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
HC Ambri-PiottaFabio HoferHC Ambri-Piotta10
Djurgårdens IFMarcus HögströmDjurgårdens IF10
Vienna CapitalsRiley HolzapfelVienna Capitals10
Augsburger PantherThomas HolzmannAugsburger Panther10
HC Oceláři TřinecPatrik HrehorčákHC Oceláři Třinec10
EC KACThomas HundertpfundEC KAC10
HC '05 Banská BystricaJoona JääskeläinenHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
EHC Red Bull MünchenJason JaffrayEHC Red Bull München10
Luleå HFJoonas JalvantiLuleå HF10
Adler MannheimJan-Mikael JärvinenAdler Mannheim10
Lausanne HCDustin JeffreyLausanne HC10
Bílí Tygři LiberecPetr JelínekBílí Tygři Liberec10
GKS TychyBartłomiej JeziorskiGKS Tychy10
Färjestads BKMartin JohanssonFärjestads BK10
HC '05 Banská BystricaMichal KabáčHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
HC PlzeňLukáš KaňákHC Plzeň10
HPK HämeenlinnaHenri KanninenHPK Hämeenlinna10
HC PlzeňMatyáš KantnerHC Plzeň10
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleVincent KaraBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble10
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleDennis KearneyBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble10
Lausanne HCRonalds ĶēniņšLausanne HC10
EHC Biel-BienneTino KesslerEHC Biel-Bienne10
EV ZugCarl KlingbergEV Zug10
HC Ambri-PiottaJohnny KneubuehlerHC Ambri-Piotta10
Bílí Tygři LiberecRonald KnotBílí Tygři Liberec10
Kärpät OuluRadek KoblížekKärpät Oulu10
EV ZugJan KovářEV Zug10
HC Oceláři TřinecMichal KovařčíkHC Oceláři Třinec10
HC Oceláři TřinecOndřej KovařčíkHC Oceláři Třinec10
Adler MannheimNico KrämmerAdler Mannheim10
SC BernJustin KruegerSC Bern10
Mountfield HKAdam KubíkMountfield HK10
HC Oceláři TřinecTomáš KundrátekHC Oceláři Třinec10
HPK HämeenlinnaCody KunykHPK Hämeenlinna10
EHC Biel-BienneMike KünzleEHC Biel-Bienne10
Tappara TampereKristian KuuselaTappara Tampere10
Belfast GiantsBen LakeBelfast Giants10
Kärpät OuluJuho LammikkoKärpät Oulu10
HC '05 Banská BystricaPatrik LamperHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
Adler MannheimCody LamplAdler Mannheim10
EV ZugLivio LangeneggerEV Zug10
Mountfield HKJakub LevMountfield HK10
Tappara TampereAnton LevtchiTappara Tampere10
EV ZugOscar LindbergEV Zug10
Moser Medical Graz 99ersPhilipp LindnerMoser Medical Graz 99ers10
Färjestads BKMichael LindqvistFärjestads BK10
Cardiff DevilsCharles LingletCardiff Devils10
Vienna CapitalsTy LoneyVienna Capitals10
Yunost MinskStanislav LopachukYunost Minsk10
Cardiff DevilsMark LouisCardiff Devils10
HPK HämeenlinnaNiclas LuceniusHPK Hämeenlinna10
HC '05 Banská BystricaLukáš LunterHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleAntonin ManavianBrûleurs de Loups Grenoble10
Lahti PelicansJesse MankinenLahti Pelicans10
Cardiff DevilsJoey MartinCardiff Devils10
Augsburger PantherPatrick McNeillAugsburger Panther10
Lahti PelicansWaltteri MereläLahti Pelicans10
EV ZugJohann MorantEV Zug10
HC PlzeňMichal MoravčíkHC Plzeň10
Belfast GiantsLiam MorganBelfast Giants10
Tappara TampereTyler MorleyTappara Tampere10
Adler MannheimJanik MöserAdler Mannheim10
EHC Biel-BienneJanis MoserEHC Biel-Bienne10
SC BernSimon MoserSC Bern10
Färjestads BKVojtěch MozíkFärjestads BK10
GKS TychyChristian MroczkowskiGKS Tychy10
Belfast GiantsPatrick MullenBelfast Giants10
HC Ambri-PiottaMarco MüllerHC Ambri-Piotta10
Bílí Tygři LiberecAdam MusilBílí Tygři Liberec10
EHC Biel-BienneJan NeuenschwanderEHC Biel-Bienne10
Kärpät OuluTopi NiemeläKärpät Oulu10
Lahti PelicansOtto NieminenLahti Pelicans10
HPK HämeenlinnaPetteri NikkiläHPK Hämeenlinna10
Yunost MinskYevgeni NogachyovYunost Minsk10
GKS TychyPeter NovajovskýGKS Tychy10
Lausanne HCVictor OejdemarkLausanne HC10
Moser Medical Graz 99ersTravis OleksukMoser Medical Graz 99ers10
Skellefteå AIKJacob OlofssonSkellefteå AIK10
Rungsted Seier CapitalMarcus OlssonRungsted Seier Capital10
Yunost MinskMaxim ParfeyevetsYunost Minsk10
Mountfield HKMatej PaulovičMountfield HK10
Mountfield HKFilip PavlíkMountfield HK10
Augsburger PantherAdam PayerlAugsburger Panther10
Mountfield HKJordann PerretMountfield HK10
Kärpät OuluJanne PesonenKärpät Oulu10
Vienna CapitalsPatrick PeterVienna Capitals10
EHC Red Bull MünchenJohn-Jason PeterkaEHC Red Bull München10
EC KACNick PetersenEC KAC10
Frölunda HCJacob PetersonFrölunda HC10
Frisk Asker IshockeyReid PetrykFrisk Asker Ishockey10
HC Oceláři TřinecJiří PolanskýHC Oceláři Třinec10
Frölunda HCDavid PrintzFrölunda HC10
Skellefteå AIKTom PyattSkellefteå AIK10
Mountfield HKDaniel RákosMountfield HK10
EHC Biel-BienneYannick RathgebEHC Biel-Bienne10
Adler MannheimBorna RendulićAdler Mannheim10
Adler MannheimDenis ReulAdler Mannheim10
EHC Biel-BienneDamien RiatEHC Biel-Bienne10
Cardiff DevilsMark RichardsonCardiff Devils10
EC KACMarco RichterEC KAC10
HC PlzeňLuboš RobHC Plzeň10
HPK HämeenlinnaMiska RonkainenHPK Hämeenlinna10
Mountfield HKMislav RosandičMountfield HK10
Rungsted Seier CapitalNikolaj RosenthalRungsted Seier Capital10
EHC Red Bull MünchenDerek RoyEHC Red Bull München10
HPK HämeenlinnaMiro RuokonenHPK Hämeenlinna10
Lahti PelicansMiro-Pekka SaarelainenLahti Pelicans10
HC Ambri-PiottaRobert SaboličHC Ambri-Piotta10
EHC Biel-BienneAnssi SalmelaEHC Biel-Bienne10
Mountfield HKPhilip SamuelssonMountfield HK10
EHC Red Bull MünchenBobby SanguinettiEHC Red Bull München10
SC BernTristan ScherweySC Bern10
SC BernGregory SciaroniSC Bern10
Luleå HFJesper SellgrenLuleå HF10
HC '05 Banská BystricaMarek SlovákHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
Belfast GiantsJordan SmothermanBelfast Giants10
Cardiff DevilsMatias SointuCardiff Devils10
HC '05 Banská BystricaAndrej ŠťastnýHC '05 Banská Bystrica10
Augsburger PantherMarco SternheimerAugsburger Panther10
Augsburger PantherDavid StielerAugsburger Panther10
Djurgårdens IFNiklas SvedbergDjurgårdens IF10
GKS TychyMike SzamtulaGKS Tychy10
GKS TychyAlex SzczechuraGKS Tychy10
Lahti PelicansJonatan TanusLahti Pelicans10
EHC Biel-BienneMathieu TschantréEHC Biel-Bienne10
EHC Biel-BienneStefan UlmerEHC Biel-Bienne10
Augsburger PantherScott ValentineAugsburger Panther10
Bílí Tygři LiberecJakub ValskýBílí Tygři Liberec10
Lahti PelicansTaavi VartiainenLahti Pelicans10
Vienna CapitalsTaylor VauseVienna Capitals10
Färjestads BKDaniel VikstenFärjestads BK10
HC PlzeňRoman VlachHC Plzeň10
EHC Red Bull MünchenMark VoakesEHC Red Bull München10
HC Oceláři TřinecPetr VránaHC Oceláři Třinec10
EC KACMitch WahlEC KAC10
Djurgårdens IFTom WandellDjurgårdens IF10
Moser Medical Graz 99ersRobin WeihagerMoser Medical Graz 99ers10
Adler MannheimDavid WolfAdler Mannheim10
GKS TychyAlexei YefimenkoGKS Tychy10
Bílí Tygři LiberecMarek ZacherBílí Tygři Liberec10
EHC Red Bull MünchenLuca ZitterbartEHC Red Bull München10
HC Ambri-PiottaDominic ZwergerHC Ambri-Piotta10

Spielplan

29.08.2019
EC KAC
KAC
3
1
2
0
EC KAC
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
0
2
0
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
1
0
1
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.08.2019
EC KAC
KAC
3
2
0
1
EC KAC
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
0
0
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
0
0
0
0
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.09.2019
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
8
2
2
4
Tappara Tampere
EC KAC
KAC
3
2
0
1
EC KAC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
2
0
1
1
Frisk Asker Ishockey
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
08.09.2019
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
1
0
1
0
Tappara Tampere
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
0
0
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
EC KAC
KAC
4
2
1
1
EC KAC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
08.10.2019
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
1
1
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
3
1
0
2
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
09.10.2019
EC KAC
KAC
3
0
2
1
EC KAC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
2
2
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
15.10.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
3
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EC KAC
KAC
2
0
1
1
EC KAC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.10.2019
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
7
1
3
3
Tappara Tampere
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
3
2
0
1
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
29.08.2019
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
5
0
1
3
1
HC Plzeň
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
4
0
3
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
2
EV Zug
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
2
0
2
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.08.2019
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
0
EV Zug
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
4
0
1
2
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
9
3
3
3
HC Plzeň
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
3
2
0
1
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
05.09.2019
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
1
0
0
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
2
1
0
0
1
HC Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
0
0
0
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
EV Zug
Zug
5
5
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
07.09.2019
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
1
0
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
2
1
0
1
Rungsted Seier Capital
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
4
2
2
0
HC Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.10.2019
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
2
1
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
0
0
0
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.10.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
4
1
EV Zug
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
2
1
1
0
HC Plzeň
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
2
0
0
1
0
HC Plzeň
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
1
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
3
1
2
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
1
0
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
29.08.2019
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
2
1
1
0
0
Luleå HF
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
0
1
0
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
Belfast Giants
Belfast
5
2
2
1
Belfast Giants
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
4
2
1
1
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.08.2019
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
0
2
2
Luleå HF
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
1
0
0
1
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Belfast Giants
Belfast
2
1
1
0
0
Belfast Giants
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
0
1
1
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
05.09.2019
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
6
2
2
2
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Belfast Giants
Belfast
1
0
1
0
Belfast Giants
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.09.2019
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
4
1
1
2
0
Augsburger Panther
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
5
1
3
0
1
Luleå HF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
08.09.2019
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
4
2
2
0
0
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
5
2
2
0
1
Luleå HF
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
n.V.
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
0
1
2
Augsburger Panther
Belfast Giants
Belfast
1
0
0
1
Belfast Giants
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
08.10.2019
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
1
0
1
0
Augsburger Panther
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
3
0
1
1
0
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.P.
Belfast Giants
Belfast
3
0
0
3
Belfast Giants
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
6
1
2
3
Luleå HF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
15.10.2019
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
1
2
1
Luleå HF
Belfast Giants
Belfast
0
0
0
0
Belfast Giants
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
16.10.2019
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
2
2
0
0
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
1
1
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.08.2019
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
1
0
0
1
Lahti Pelicans
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
3
0
0
2
1
Yunost Minsk
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
01.09.2019
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
0
1
1
Yunost Minsk
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
4
0
3
1
0
Lahti Pelicans
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
0
3
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
06.09.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
5
0
1
4
HC Oceláři Třinec
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
3
2
1
0
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
2
0
Lausanne HC
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
0
1
1
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.09.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
0
1
2
0
Lausanne HC
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
3
1
1
1
0
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
7
3
2
2
HC Oceláři Třinec
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
0
2
0
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
09.10.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
2
1
0
0
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
2
1
0
1
Lahti Pelicans
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
4
1
2
1
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.10.2019
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
0
2
0
0
Yunost Minsk
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
3
1
1
0
0
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
2
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.08.2019
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
3
2
0
1
Kärpät Oulu
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
1
0
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
3
0
0
2
0
Skellefteå AIK
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
0
SC Bern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
01.09.2019
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
0
0
1
Skellefteå AIK
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
2
1
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
2
2
0
0
0
Kärpät Oulu
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
1
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
05.09.2019
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
2
1
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
6
1
3
2
Kärpät Oulu
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
0
SC Bern
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
5
1
3
0
0
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
07.09.2019
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
0
SC Bern
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
2
0
1
0
0
Kärpät Oulu
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
1
0
1
0
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
4
1
1
2
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
08.10.2019
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
2
1
0
1
Skellefteå AIK
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
0
0
0
0
Kärpät Oulu
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
1
2
SC Bern
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
1
0
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
5
2
1
1
0
Kärpät Oulu
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
4
1
2
1
0
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
1
1
0
0
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
SC Bern
Bern
3
1
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.08.2019
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
1
0
0
1
Vienna Capitals
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
6
3
2
1
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2
1
0
1
GKS Tychy
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
6
2
0
4
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2
1
1
0
0
GKS Tychy
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
3
0
2
0
1
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
1
1
0
0
Vienna Capitals
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
06.09.2019
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
6
1
2
3
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
5
4
0
1
Adler Mannheim
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
0
0
0
0
GKS Tychy
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
08.09.2019
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
0
0
0
0
GKS Tychy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
0
0
0
0
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.10.2019
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
6
3
1
2
Djurgårdens IF
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
3
0
3
0
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
4
0
3
1
GKS Tychy
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
2
1
1
0
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.10.2019
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
2
2
0
0
Adler Mannheim
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
5
2
1
2
Vienna Capitals
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2
1
1
0
GKS Tychy
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
29.08.2019
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
6
3
1
2
Färjestads BK
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
1
0
1
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Red Bull München
München
3
1
1
1
EHC Red Bull München
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.08.2019
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
1
0
1
Färjestads BK
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
EHC Red Bull München
München
3
0
1
2
EHC Red Bull München
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
0
0
0
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.09.2019
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
3
2
0
0
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
EHC Red Bull München
München
2
2
0
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
1
0
0
1
Färjestads BK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
07.09.2019
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
3
1
0
2
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
4
0
1
2
1
Färjestads BK
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Red Bull München
München
3
1
0
1
0
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
08.10.2019
EHC Red Bull München
München
2
1
0
1
EHC Red Bull München
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
1
0
0
1
Färjestads BK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
0
0
0
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
2
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2019
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
3
0
2
1
Färjestads BK
EHC Red Bull München
München
1
1
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
16.10.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
3
0
2
1
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.08.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
5
2
1
2
0
Frölunda HC
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
6
2
2
1
0
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
3
0
2
1
Cardiff Devils
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
2
1
0
1
Mountfield HK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.09.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
0
1
1
Frölunda HC
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
0
2
1
Mountfield HK
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
4
0
3
0
0
Cardiff Devils
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
3
1
1
1
0
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
05.09.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
5
2
0
3
Mountfield HK
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
0
2
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
1
1
0
0
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
5
1
2
2
Frölunda HC
Beendet
20:20 Uhr
07.09.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
2
0
1
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
4
3
0
1
Frölunda HC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
2
0
1
1
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
5
1
2
2
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
08.10.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
9
1
3
5
Frölunda HC
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
1
1
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
1
0
0
1
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
2
2
0
0
Mountfield HK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
15.10.2019
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
2
0
Cardiff Devils
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
9
1
3
5
Frölunda HC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.10.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
7
1
1
5
Mountfield HK
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
1
0
1
0
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
12.11.2019
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
2
0
0
Yunost Minsk
EHC Red Bull München
München
3
0
1
2
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
3
2
1
0
Skellefteå AIK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
6
3
2
1
Färjestads BK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
0
1
2
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
3
0
3
0
Tappara Tampere
EV Zug
Zug
3
2
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
1
0
1
0
HC Plzeň
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
1
1
0
Augsburger Panther
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
3
0
3
0
Luleå HF
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.11.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
0
0
1
Mountfield HK
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
0
0
0
0
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.11.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
8
2
2
4
Frölunda HC
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
1
1
0
Färjestads BK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
2
1
1
Luleå HF
SC Bern
Bern
2
2
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
0
1
0
Mountfield HK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
1
0
1
0
0
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
2
0
EV Zug
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
1
0
0
1
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
3
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
4
2
0
2
0
HC Plzeň
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
4
1
1
2
Djurgårdens IF
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
0
0
1
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.11.2019
EHC Red Bull München
München
6
0
1
5
EHC Red Bull München
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
0
0
0
0
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.12.2019
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
5
2
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
EHC Red Bull München
München
1
1
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
0
0
1
Mountfield HK
EV Zug
Zug
1
1
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
0
0
2
Frölunda HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
2
0
1
1
Luleå HF
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
10.12.2019
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
5
2
0
3
Luleå HF
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
4
0
3
1
Mountfield HK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
5
2
0
2
1
Frölunda HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Red Bull München
München
0
0
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
0
1
2
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.01.2020
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
0
2
0
Frölunda HC
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
3
2
0
1
Luleå HF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
1
1
1
Mountfield HK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.01.2020
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
1
1
0
0
Luleå HF
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
0
1
2
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
0
1
2
Mountfield HK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
04.02.2020
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
1
0
0
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
3
0
0
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr