Champions Hockey League

12.11.2019
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
2
0
0
Yunost Minsk
EHC Red Bull München
München
3
0
1
2
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
3
2
1
0
Skellefteå AIK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
6
3
2
1
Färjestads BK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
0
1
2
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
3
0
3
0
Tappara Tampere
EV Zug
Zug
3
2
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
1
0
1
0
HC Plzeň
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
1
1
0
Augsburger Panther
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
3
0
3
0
Luleå HF
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.11.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
0
0
1
Mountfield HK
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
0
0
0
0
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.11.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
8
2
2
4
Frölunda HC
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
1
1
0
Färjestads BK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
2
1
1
Luleå HF
SC Bern
Bern
2
2
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
0
1
0
Mountfield HK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
1
0
1
0
0
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
2
0
EV Zug
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
1
0
0
1
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
3
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
4
2
0
2
0
HC Plzeň
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
4
1
1
2
Djurgårdens IF
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
0
0
1
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.11.2019
EHC Red Bull München
München
6
0
1
5
EHC Red Bull München
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
0
0
0
0
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
8Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
12Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50
Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC50